Horario de Primavera 2018

COURSE

CODE

COURSE

TITLE

DAYS BEGIN

TIME

END

TIME

LOCATION

CODE

INSTRUCTOR
MTL  001  65 MATHEMATICS TUTORING LAB M 8:00 PM 6 Otano, Mical
RES  129  60 CLINICAL PRACTICUM I MT 7:00 AM 3:00 PM 6
RES  129  62 CLINICAL PRACTICUM I MT 7:00 AM 3:50 PM 6 –, Not Assigned
RES  239  60 CLINICAL PRACTICUM II MT 7:00 AM 3:00 PM 6 –, Not Assigned
RES  239  62 CLINICAL PRACTICUM II MT 7:00 AM 3:00 PM 6 –, CANCELLED
RES  249  60 CLINICAL PRACTICUM III MT 7:00 AM 3:00 PM 6 –, Not Assigned
RES  249  62 CLINICAL PRACTICUM III MT 7:00 AM 3:00 PM 6 –, CANCELLED
RES  259  60 CLINICAL PRACTICUM IV MT 7:00 AM 3:00 PM 6 –, Not Assigned
RES  259  62 CLINICAL PRACTICUM IV MT 7:00 AM 3:00 PM 6 –, CANCELLED
RES  290  60 CLINICAL INTERNSHIP II MTW 7:00 AM 3:00 PM 6 Roy, Joseph
RES  300  60 CLINICAL INTERNSHIP III MTW 7:00 AM 3:00 PM 6 Roy, Joseph
CUL  108  60 FISH, SHELLFISH & POULTRY M 8:00 AM 11:20 AM 6 Rodriguez, Jose
CIS  250  60 WEB DESIGN AND PROGRAMMING M 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Nava, Juvenal
CUL  100  61 FOOD SERVICE & HOSPITALITY M 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 McKinney, Juan
BUS  110  60 INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS M 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Lara, Jose
ECE  220  60 HEALTH, NUTRI & SAFETY YOUNG CHILD M 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Weekley, Burma
ENG  101  60 BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAM M 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Steffens, Miranda
ENG  105  60 INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITING M 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 –, CANCELLED
ENG  160  62 COMPOSITION I M 9:00 AM 1:20 PM 6 Sebacher, Jason
ENG  160  60 COMPOSITION I M 9:00 AM 1:20 PM 6 Brown, Elizabeth
RES  210  60 MECHANICAL VENTILATION I M 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Watanabe, Sergio
SWK  315  60 HBSE I M 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Carter, Sameidra
PSY  210  60 CHILD PSYCHOLOGY M 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Burks, Eddie
CUL  105  61 BAKING AND PASTRY I M 11:30 AM 2:50 PM 6 Perez, Rafael
CIS  025  63   L CIS 250 LAB M 12:30 PM 2:30 PM 6 Loza Arenas, Gustavo
RES  220  60 RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES II M 12:30 PM 3:50 PM 6 Roy, Joseph
RES  220  62 RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES II M 12:30 PM 3:50 PM 6 Lara Rivas, Victor
CHM  015  65   L LAB FOR CHM 115 M 5:00 PM 7:20 PM 6 Haider, Sarah
ENG  160  65 COMPOSITION I M 5:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Bogdanich, Lana
CIS  203  65 DISCRETE STRUCTURES M 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Lopez, Noe
CUL  100  65 FOOD SERVICE & HOSPITALITY M 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Rodriguez, Edgar
PSY  340  65 COUNSELING PSYCHOLOGY M 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Arellano, Carmen
SPA  222  65 HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LIT M 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Dorantes, Raul
PSY  220  65 ADULT DEVELOPMENT M 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Dabney, Corey
PSY  270  65 THEORIES OF PERSONALITY M 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Snowden, Adonya
CHM  115  65 BASIC CHEMISTRY M 7:20 PM 9:40 PM 6 Haider, Sarah
CUL  231  60 ADVANCED CULINARY SKILLS T 8:00 AM 11:20 AM 6 Rodriguez, Edgar
ENG  162  60 COMPOSITION II T 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Brown, Elizabeth
CIS  210  60 OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING II T 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Gonzalez, Elba
CIS  216  69 OPERATING SYSTEMS T 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Nava, Juvenal
BIO  208  60 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II T 9:00 AM 11:20 AM 6 Criollo, German
PSY  101  60 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY T 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Casas, Rafael
PSY  101  64 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY T 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Vargas, Maria
HIS  105  60 SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PRE T 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Villegas, Joaquin
HUM  205  60 HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ART T 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Percival, Sonya
RES  100  60 FUNDAMENTALS OF RESPIRATORY CARE I T 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Swiatkowski, Zbigniew
RES  211  60 MECHANICAL VENTILATION II T 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Ortiz, Carlos
BIO  028  60   L LAB FOR BIO 208 T 11:20 AM 1:40 PM 6 Criollo, German
CUL  120  60 BAKING & PASTRY II T 11:30 AM 2:50 PM 6 –, CANCELLED
CIS  020  63   L LAB FOR CIS 210 T 12:30 PM 2:30 PM 6 Loza Arenas, Gustavo
RES  120  60 RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES I T 12:30 PM 3:50 PM 6 Roy, Joseph
RES  120  62 RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES I T 12:30 PM 3:50 PM 6 Swiatkowski, Zbigniew
PSY  430  65 GENDER & SOCIETY T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Derezotes, Dennette
SWK  305  65 ETHICS AND VALUES IN SOCIAL WORK T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Marchman, Patricia
HUM  204  65 MUSIC APPRECIATION T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Kraus, Amanda
HOS  477  65 MANAGIN EVENTS HOSPITALITY INDUSTRY T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Kostas, Maria
HIS  105  65 SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PRE T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Knight, Cranston
ENG  162  65 COMPOSITION II T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Brown, Elizabeth
PSY  325  65 COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Miskiel, Elizabeth
CUL  101  65 INTRODUCTION TO CULINARY ARTS T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 –, CANCELLED
CIS  320  65 SERVER-SIDE WEB DEVELOPMENT T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Lopez, Ludwin
AHP  113  65 RESPIRATORY CARE PHARMACOLOGY T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Watanabe, Sergio
ECE  225  65 LANG ACQUIS & ART FOR YOUNG CHILD T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Donaldson, Rosa
ENG  011  60   L LAB FOR ENG 101 W 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 –, CANCELLED
ENG  015  60   L LAB FOR ENG 105 W 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 –, CANCELLED
ENG  109  60 ADVANCE READING,WRITING & GRAMMAR W 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Plaza, Elisa
AHP  110  60 APPLIED PHYSICS IN RESPIRATORY CARE W 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Criollo, German
CIS  115  60 SPREADSHEETS FOR BUSINESS W 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Nava, Juvenal
MAT  199  69 TOPICS IN MATHEMATICS W 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 –, Not Assigned
RES  199  60 TOPICS IN RESPIRATORY CARE W 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Ortiz, Carlos
RES  201  60 RESPIRATORY CARE PATHOLOGY W 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Watanabe, Sergio
RES  212  60 CLINICAL CASE SIMULATIONS W 9:00 AM 3:30 PM 6 Ortiz, Carlos
RES  205  60 SEMINAR FOR NBRC W 9:00 AM 3:50 PM 6 Watanabe, Sergio
RES  250  60 HEMODYNAMICS AND CARDIAC MONITORING W 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Ortiz, Carlos
RES  240  60 RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES III W 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Roy, Joseph
RES  230  60 NEONATAL PEDIATRIC RESPIRATORY CARE W 12:30 PM 3:50 PM 6 Watanabe, Sergio
BIO  028  65   L LAB FOR BIO 208 W 5:00 PM 7:20 PM 6 Del Carmen, Eddy
CUL  201  65 CULINARY PRINCIPLES AND MEATS W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Tong, Christopher
ENG  109  65 ADVANCE READING,WRITING & GRAMMAR W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Golub, Victoria
ECE  221  65 THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILD W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Araya, Grace
SPA  222  66 HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LIT W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Castro-Paniagua, Francisco
SOC  101  65 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGY W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Sabas, Lynne
SWK  355  65 RESEARCH AND PRACTICE EVALUATION W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Dubois, Alton
MAT  225  65 INTRODUCTORY STATISTICS W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Estrada, Ignacio
MAT  109  65 MATH FOR CULINARY ARTS W 6:30 PM 8:00 PM 6 Escalante, Jose
HOS  488  65 HUMAN RESOURCES W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Sattler, Alisa
PSY  234  65 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Bruner, John
BIO  208  65 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II W 7:20 PM 9:40 PM 6 Del Carmen, Eddy
CIS  109  65 COMP APPLICATIONS FOR CULINARY ARTS W 8:15 PM 9:50 PM 6 Escalante, Jose
RES  249  61 CLINICAL PRACTICUM III HF 7:00 AM 3:00 PM 6 –, Not Assigned
RES  249  63 CLINICAL PRACTICUM III HF 7:00 AM 3:00 PM 6 –, CANCELLED
RES  259  63 CLINICAL PRACTICUM IV HF 7:00 AM 3:00 PM 6 –, CANCELLED
RES  259  61 CLINICAL PRACTICUM IV HF 7:00 AM 3:00 PM 6 –, Not Assigned
RES  239  63 CLINICAL PRACTICUM II HF 7:00 AM 3:00 PM 6 –, CANCELLED
RES  239  61 CLINICAL PRACTICUM II HF 7:00 AM 3:00 PM 6 –, Not Assigned
RES  129  63 CLINICAL PRACTICUM I HF 7:00 AM 3:50 PM 6 –, Not Assigned
RES  129  61 CLINICAL PRACTICUM I HF 7:00 AM 3:00 PM 6 –, Not Assigned
RES  100  61 FUNDAMENTALS OF RESPIRATORY CARE I H 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Roy, Joseph
SPA  222  60 HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LIT H 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Ferrer, Alejandro
HIS  105  61 SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PRE H 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Madson, Scott
MAT  101  60 ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICS H 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Oh, Shukmei
MAT  112  60 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA H 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Oh, Shukmei
CIS  110  60 OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING I H 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Gonzalez, Elba
CUL  106  60 PRIN & PROD OF STOCKS,SOUPS & SAUCE H 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Perez, Rafael
ECE  101  60 INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION H 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Villegas, Joaquin
BIO  108  60 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I H 9:00 AM 11:20 AM 6 Criollo, German
BIO  102  60 INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGY H 9:00 AM 11:20 AM 6 Jimenez, Diomedy
RES  230  61 NEONATAL PEDIATRIC RESPIRATORY CARE H 9:30 AM 3:50 PM 6 Del Carmen, Eddy
BIO  018  60   L LAB FOR BIO 108 H 11:20 AM 1:40 PM 6 Criollo, German
BIO  012  60   L LAB FOR BIO 102 H 11:20 AM 1:40 PM 6 Jimenez, Diomedy
CIS  010  63   L LAB FOR CIS 110 H 12:30 PM 2:30 PM 6 Loza Arenas, Gustavo
RES  120  61 RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES I H 12:30 PM 3:50 PM 6 Roy, Joseph
MTL  001  63 MATHEMATICS TUTORING LAB H 12:30 PM 2:00 PM 6 Luis, Hector
CIS  027  85   L LAB FOR CIS 217 H 5:00 PM 6:30 PM 6 Torres, Rafael
BIO  012  65   L LAB FOR BIO 102 H 5:00 PM 7:20 PM 6 Watanabe, Sergio
BIO  018  65   L LAB FOR BIO 108 H 5:00 PM 7:20 PM 6 Del Carmen, Eddy
CUL  105  65 BAKING AND PASTRY I H 6:30 PM 9:50 AM 6 Perez, Rafael
HOS  495  65 SENIOR SEMINAR HOSPITALITY INDUSTRY H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 –, CANCELLED
PSY  238  65 SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Hernandez, Juan
PSY  101  65 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Sorvillo, Annalise
PSY  101  66 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Rodriguez Silveira, Miladys
PSY  201  65 WRITING FOR PSYCHOLOGY H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 –, CANCELLED
PSY  202  65 HUMAN GROWTH AND DEVELOPMENT H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Martinez, Magdelina
SWK  345  65 CULTURALLY COMPETENT SOCIAL WORK H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Bennett Pasquale, Teresa
BIO  108  65 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I H 7:20 PM 9:40 PM 6 Del Carmen, Eddy
BIO  102  65 INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGY H 7:20 PM 9:40 PM 6 Watanabe, Sergio
AHP  113  60 RESPIRATORY CARE PHARMACOLOGY F 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Del Carmen, Eddy
CUL  104  60 GARDE MANGER F 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Perez, Rafael
CIS  290  60 DATABASE MANAGEMENT CONCEPTS F 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Marroquin, Andres
ENG  014  60   L LAB FOR ENG 104 F 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 –, CANCELLED
ENG  019  60   L LAB FOR ENG 109 F 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Plaza, Elisa
ENG  104  60 BASIC ORAL COMMUNICATION F 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Steffens, Miranda
ENG  108  60 INTERMEDIATE ENGLISH GRAMMAR F 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 –, CANCELLED
ENG  203  60 AMERICAN CULTURE AND LITERATURE F 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Helgeson, Jeff
RES  210  61 MECHANICAL VENTILATION I F 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Criollo, German
RES  240  61 RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES III F 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Roy, Joseph
MAT  225  60 INTRODUCTORY STATISTICS F 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Oh, Shukmei
RES  220  61 RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES II F 12:30 PM 3:50 PM 6 Roy, Joseph
SAN  026  63 FOOD SERVICE SANITATION RE-TEST F 3:00 PM 10:00 AM 6 Ojeda, Juan
SAN  026  64 FOOD SERVICE SANITATION RE-TEST F 3:30 PM 10:00 PM 6 Ojeda, Juan
SAN  025  63 SANITATION CERTIFICATION F 3:30 PM 10:00 AM 6 Ojeda, Juan
SWK  200  65 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL WORK F 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Lopez-Garcia, Rosanelly
PSY  450  65 SENIOR SEMINAR F 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Arellano, Carmen
PHY  103  65 INTRODUCTION TO EARTH SCIENCE F 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Fleet, F. Roy
ENG  203  65 AMERICAN CULTURE AND LITERATURE F 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 –, CANCELLED
ENG  019  65   L LAB FOR ENG 109 F 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Golub, Victoria
CUL  104  65 GARDE MANGER F 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Landa, Mario
CIS  215  65 TECHNICAL WRITING FOR CIS F 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Vizueta, Jeffrey
BUS  231  65 PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING F 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 AlSafadi, Medhat
AHP  110  65 APPLIED PHYSICS IN RESPIRATORY CARE F 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 6 Del Carmen, Eddy
CUL  101  60 INTRODUCTION TO CULINARY ARTS S 8:00 AM 11:20 AM 6 Leon, Cesar
ENG  160  61 COMPOSITION I S 8:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Winokur, Richard
ENG  162  61 COMPOSITION II S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Brown, Elizabeth
ENG  165  60 SPEECH S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Sabas, Lynne
ECE  221  60 THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILD S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Cuevas, Neysa
ECE  210  60 MATH & SCI ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILD S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 –, CANCELLED
ECE  101  61 INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Escamilla, Marina
BIO  120  60 INTRODUCTION TO MICROBIOLOGY S 9:00 AM 11:20 AM 6 Del Carmen, Eddy
CHM  115  60 BASIC CHEMISTRY S 9:00 AM 11:20 AM 6 Ebrahimi, Mohsen
BUS  303  60 LEGAL ENVIRONMENT OF BUSINESS S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Rodriguez, David
ADM  101  60 COMPREHENSIVE WORD PROCESSING S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Corona, Mariel
ACC  161  60 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Aragon, Edison
BUS  220  60 PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 –, CANCELLED
PSY  201  60 WRITING FOR PSYCHOLOGY S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Kelsey, Ryan
PSY  310  60 TESTS & MEASUREMENTS S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Flynn-Christianson, Catherine
PSY  210  61 CHILD PSYCHOLOGY S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Ferrer, Francisca
MAT  112  61 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Estrada, Ignacio
MAT  101  61 ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICS S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Estrada, Ignacio
HOS  321  60 Legal Issues in Hospitality S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Kostas, Maria
PSY  420  60 INDUSTRIAL/ORGANIZATIONAL PSYCHOLOG S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Miskiel, Elizabeth
RES  201  61 RESPIRATORY CARE PATHOLOGY S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Watanabe, Sergio
RES  205  61 SEMINAR FOR NBRC S 9:00 AM 3:00 PM 6 –, Not Assigned
RES  212  61 CLINICAL CASE SIMULATIONS S 9:00 AM 3:30 PM 6 Ortiz, Carlos
RES  211  61 MECHANICAL VENTILATION II S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Ortiz, Carlos
BIO  020  60   L LAB FOR BIO 120 S 11:20 AM 1:40 PM 6 Del Carmen, Eddy
CHM  015  60   L LAB FOR CHM 115 S 11:20 AM 1:40 PM 6 Ebrahimi, Mohsen
CUL  240  60 LATIN AMERICAN CUISINE S 11:30 AM 2:50 PM 6 Perez, Rafael
ACC  061  63   L LAB FOR ACC 161 S 12:20 PM 1:20 PM 6 Aragon, Edison
ADM  011  63   L LAB FOR ADM 101 S 12:30 PM 2:30 PM 6 Corona, Mariel
BUS  220  65 PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT S 12:30 PM 3:50 PM 6 Lara, Jose
ECE  212  63 ART MUSIC ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILD S 12:30 PM 3:50 PM 6 Cuevas, Neysa
ECE  226  63 OBSERV & GUIDE OF THE YOUNG CHILD S 12:30 PM 3:50 PM 6 Plaza, Derbert
RES  250  61 HEMODYNAMICS AND CARDIAC MONITORING S 12:30 PM 3:50 PM 6 Ortiz, Carlos
HUM  202  63 HUMANITIES I S 12:30 PM 3:50 PM 6 Plaza, Elisa
HIS  105  64 SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PRE S 12:30 PM 3:50 PM 6 Villegas, Joaquin
PSY  320  63 BEHAVIORAL STATISTICS S 12:30 PM 3:50 PM 6 Kelsey, Ryan
ACC  162  63 MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING S 1:20 PM 4:40 PM 6 Aragon, Edison
SWK  450  61 FIELD INSTRUCTION I 6 Bennett Pasquale, Teresa
SWK  460  61 FIELD INSTRUCTION II 6 Bennett Pasquale, Teresa
FRS  001  60 FRESHMAN SEMINAR 8:30 AM 2:30 PM 6 Ojeda, Juan
FRS  001  61 FRESHMAN SEMINAR 8:30 AM 2:30 PM 6 Arellano, Carmen
RES  280  60 CLINICAL INTERSHIP I 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 6 Roy, Joseph
ECE  232  70 EARLY CHILDHOOD PRACTICUM M 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 7 –, CANCELLED
ENG  101  70 BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAM M 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Kamaeva-Gould, Rashida
ECE  210  70 MATH & SCI ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILD M 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Corona, Esmeralda
ENG  162  72 COMPOSITION II M 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 De Los Santos, Laura
ENG  105  70 INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITING M 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Gubalova, Eva
ENG  160  70 COMPOSITION I M 9:30 AM 1:50 PM 7 Helgeson, Jeff
ECE  101  70 INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION M 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Vargas, Maria Salome
HUM  205  70 HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ART M 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Dorantes, Raul
PSY  238  70 SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY M 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Cunningham, Alyssa
PSY  210  70 CHILD PSYCHOLOGY M 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Lopez Sierra, Beda
BIO  012  75   L LAB FOR BIO 102 M 5:00 PM 7:20 PM 7 Lugo, Raul
ENG  160  75 COMPOSITION I M 5:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Hoskins, Steven
SWK  420  75 PRACTICE II M 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 7 Pantell, Marcia
SWK  200  75 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL WORK M 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Bennett Pasquale, Teresa
SOC  101  75 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGY M 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Banuelos, Mauricio
PSY  330  75 FORENSIC PSYCHOLOGY M 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Madaus, Justin
PSY  202  75 HUMAN GROWTH AND DEVELOPMENT M 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Hernandez, Juan
PSY  310  75 TESTS & MEASUREMENTS M 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Gomez de Garcia, Rocio
HIS  105  75 SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PRE M 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Delgado, Rene
ENG  105  75 INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITING M 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 King, Hoyt
ENG  101  75 BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAM M 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Kamaeva-Gould, Rashida
ECE  232  75 EARLY CHILDHOOD PRACTICUM M 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Weekley, Burma
BUS  110  75 INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS M 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Lasso, Fernando
BIO  102  75 INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGY M 7:20 PM 9:40 PM 7 Lugo, Raul
ADM  230  70 OFFICE PROCEDURES T 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Perez, Gladys
CRJ  201  70 CRIMINAL JUSTICE IN THE U.S. T 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Cordova, Vidal
ENG  011  70   L LAB FOR ENG 101 T 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 –, CANCELLED
ECE  212  70 ART MUSIC ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILD T 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Donaldson, Rosa
ECE  228  70 CHILD, FAMILY AND COMMUNITY T 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Weekley, Burma
ENG  203  70 AMERICAN CULTURE AND LITERATURE T 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Bogdanich, Lana
HIS  105  70 SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PRE T 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Delgado, Rene
ENG  162  70 COMPOSITION II T 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 De Los Santos, Laura
MAT  101  71 ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICS T 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Lopez, Noe
MAT  112  71 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA T 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Lopez, Noe
PSY  202  70 HUMAN GROWTH AND DEVELOPMENT T 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Lopez Sierra, Beda
SPA  222  70 HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LIT T 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Ferrer, Alejandro
MTL  001  71 MATHEMATICS TUTORING LAB T 1:00 PM 2:30 PM 7 Chong, Cirilo
MTL  001  75 MATHEMATICS TUTORING LAB T 5:00 PM 6:30 PM 7 Otano, Mical
PSY  201  75 WRITING FOR PSYCHOLOGY T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Aubin, Brittney
PSY  303  75 DOMESTIC VIOLENCE T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Arellano, Carmen
MAT  112  75 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Restrepo, Leo
MAT  101  75 ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICS T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Restrepo, Leo
SPA  222  75 HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LIT T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Castro-Paniagua, Francisco
SWK  355  75 RESEARCH AND PRACTICE EVALUATION T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Dubois, Alton
ENG  162  75 COMPOSITION II T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Karras, Andie
ECE  210  75 MATH & SCI ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILD T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Escamilla, Marina
ENG  011  75   L LAB FOR ENG 101 T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 –, Not Assigned
ECE  101  75 INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Corona, Esmeralda
CRJ  205  70 CORRECTIONS SYSTEMS & SERVICES W 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Cordova, Vidal
ECE  221  70 THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILD W 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Cuevas, Neysa
ENG  165  70 SPEECH W 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Blake, Michael
ENG  108  70 INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITING W 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Gubalova, Eva
ENG  104  70 BASIC ORAL COMMUNICATION W 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Kamaeva-Gould, Rashida
ENG  109  70 ADVANCE READING,WRITING & GRAMMAR W 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Brown, Elizabeth
PSY  101  70 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY W 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Watkins, Kia
PSY  300  75 CROSS CULT FACTORS IN MENTAL HEALTH W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Rodriguez, Virginia
HUM  205  75 HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ART W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Helgeson, Jeff
SWK  305  75 ETHICS AND VALUES IN SOCIAL WORK W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Derezotes, Dennette
ENG  109  75 ADVANCE READING,WRITING & GRAMMAR W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Doyle, Erika
ENG  104  75 BASIC ORAL COMMUNICATION W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Kamaeva-Gould, Rashida
ENG  165  75 SPEECH W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Gubalova, Eva
ECE  221  75 THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILD W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Shelby, Diane
ECE  212  75 ART MUSIC ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILD W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Resendez, Adriana
ECE  226  75 OBSERV & GUIDE OF THE YOUNG CHILD W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Escamilla, Marina
ENG  015  75   L LAB FOR ENG 105 W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 King, Hoyt
ECE  226  70 OBSERV & GUIDE OF THE YOUNG CHILD H 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Spain, Marvel
CRJ  211  70 JUVENILE JUSTICE H 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Cordova, Vidal
HUM  202  70 HUMANITIES I H 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Dorantes, Raul
HIS  105  71 SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PRE H 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Knight, Cranston
MAT  101  70 ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICS H 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Chong, Cirilo
MAT  112  70 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA H 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Chong, Cirilo
PSY  201  70 WRITING FOR PSYCHOLOGY H 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 –, CANCELLED
MTL  001  73 MATHEMATICS TUTORING LAB H 1:00 PM 2:30 PM 7 Lara, Jose
MTL  001  78 MATHEMATICS TUTORING LAB H 5:00 PM 6:30 PM 7 –, Not Assigned
ENG  160  76 COMPOSITION I H 5:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Kraus, Amanda
ECE  225  75 LANG ACQUIS & ART FOR YOUNG CHILD H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Jordan, Margaret
ECO  101  75 PRINCIPLES OF MACROECONOMICS H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Alsafadi, Dana
PSY  101  75 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Rodriguez, Virginia
PSY  325  75 COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Limon Lopez, Estevan
PSY  234  75 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Buckley, Nicole
PSY  220  75 ADULT DEVELOPMENT H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Dabney, Corey
PSY  210  75 CHILD PSYCHOLOGY H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Schneider, Sivan
SWK  315  75 HBSE I H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Grajeda, Sergio
SWK  345  75 CULTURALLY COMPETENT SOCIAL WORK H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Soriano, Karla
PSY  450  75 SENIOR SEMINAR H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Arellano, Carmen
SOC  101  70 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGY F 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Castro, David
PSY  220  70 ADULT DEVELOPMENT F 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Moore, Ralph
PSY  101  71 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY F 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Lopez Sierra, Beda
MAT  225  70 INTRODUCTORY STATISTICS F 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Lopez, Noe
ENG  014  70   L LAB FOR ENG 104 F 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 –, CANCELLED
ENG  019  70   L LAB FOR ENG 109 F 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Brown, Elizabeth
ECE  220  70 HEALTH, NUTRI & SAFETY YOUNG CHILD F 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Corona, Esmeralda
ENG  015  70   L LAB FOR ENG 105 F 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 7 Gubalova, Eva
ENG  108  75 INTERMEDIATE ENGLISH GRAMMAR F 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 King, Hoyt
ENG  203  75 AMERICAN CULTURE AND LITERATURE F 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 –, CANCELLED
ENG  019  75   L LAB FOR ENG 109 F 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Doyle, Erika
ENG  014  75   L LAB FOR ENG 104 F 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 –, Not Assigned
PHY  103  75 INTRODUCTION TO EARTH SCIENCE F 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Lugo, Raul
PSY  270  75 THEORIES OF PERSONALITY F 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 7 Valle, Joseph
ENG  160  72 COMPOSITION I S 8:00 AM 12:20 PM 7 Helgeson, Jeff
ECE  225  70 LANG ACQUIS & ART FOR YOUNG CHILD S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 7 Spain, Marvel
CIS  130  70 MICROCOMPUTERS HARDWARE SYSTEMS S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 7 Gonzalez, Elba
CIS  115  70 SPREADSHEETS FOR BUSINESS S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 7 Lopez, Ludwin
ACC  162  70 MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 7 Alsafadi, Dana
ADM  101  70 COMPREHENSIVE WORD PROCESSING S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 7 Roldan, Juan
ACC  161  70 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 7 Lasso, Fernando
BIO  102  70 INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGY S 9:00 AM 11:20 AM 7 Lopez Sierra, Beda
ADM  105  70 INTEGRATED OFFICE APPLICATIONS S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 7 Flores, Adelina
PSY  320  70 BEHAVIORAL STATISTICS S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 7 Schneider, Sivan
MAT  200  70 FINITE MATHEMATICS S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 7 Javier, Byron
ENG  162  71 COMPOSITION II S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 7 Karras, Andie
SWK  319  70 HBSE II S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 7 Derezotes, Dennette
BIO  012  70   L LAB FOR BIO 102 S 11:20 AM 1:40 PM 7 Lopez Sierra, Beda
ACC  061  73   L LAB FOR ACC 161 S 12:20 PM 1:20 PM 7 Lasso, Fernando
ACC  062  73   L LAB FOR ACC 162 S 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 7 Alsafadi, Dana
ADM  011  73   L LAB FOR ADM 101 S 12:30 PM 2:30 PM 7 Barrera, Patricia
ADM  015  73   L LAB FOR ADM 105 S 12:30 PM 3:30 PM 7 Flores, Adelina
CIS  030  73   L LAB FOR CIS 130 S 12:30 PM 2:30 PM 7 Gonzalez, Elba
MTL  001  68 MATHEMATICS TUTORING LAB S 12:30 PM 2:00 PM 7 Chavez, Kathya
ENG  101  80 BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAM M 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Voltchek, Elena
ENG  105  80 INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITING M 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Jovcic, Milan
ENG  160  80 COMPOSITION I M 9:30 AM 1:50 PM 8 Kraus, Amanda
ENG  160  85 COMPOSITION I M 5:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Helgeson, Jeff
ENG  162  86 COMPOSITION II M 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Zaladonis, Michelle
ENG  105  85 INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITING M 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Jovcic, Milan
CIS  106  85 DATABASE APPLICATIONS M 6:00 PM 9:30 PM 8 Dominguez, Armando
ACC  260  85 TAX ACCOUNTING M 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Ceja, Vincente
HUM  205  85 HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ART M 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Doyle, Erika
PSY  210  85 CHILD PSYCHOLOGY M 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Ferrer, Francisca
PSY  201  85 WRITING FOR PSYCHOLOGY M 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Kelsey, Ryan
ENG  109  80 ADVANCE READING,WRITING & GRAMMAR T 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Plaza, Elisa
ENG  015  80   L LAB FOR ENG 105 T 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Jovcic, Milan
ECO  101  80 PRINCIPLES OF MACROECONOMICS T 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Alsafadi, Dana
ENG  011  80   L LAB FOR ENG 101 T 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Voltchek, Elena
CIS  010  85   L LAB FOR CIS 110 T 4:30 PM 6:30 PM 8 –, Not Assigned
BIO  115  85 INTRODUCTION TO MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY T 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 –, CANCELLED
ENG  011  85   L LAB FOR ENG 101 T 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 –, CANCELLED
ENG  015  85   L LAB FOR ENG 105 T 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Jovcic, Milan
ENG  101  85 BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAM T 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Doyle, Erika
ECE  226  85 OBSERV & GUIDE OF THE YOUNG CHILD T 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Plaza, Derbert
ECE  215  85 INFANTS, TODDLERS, AND CAREGIVERS T 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Mester, Antuanette
ENG  109  85 ADVANCE READING,WRITING & GRAMMAR T 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Golub, Victoria
PSY  210  86 CHILD PSYCHOLOGY T 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Sorvillo, Annalise
MAT  225  85 INTRODUCTORY STATISTICS T 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Kania, Irena
MAT  111  89 BUSINESS MATHEMATICS T 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 –, CANCELLED
SWK  305  85 ETHICS AND VALUES IN SOCIAL WORK T 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 McIntosh, Brian
CIS  110  85 OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING I T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 8 Vizueta, Jeffrey
ENG  104  80 BASIC ORAL COMMUNICATION W 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Voltchek, Elena
ENG  162  80 COMPOSITION II W 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Steffens, Miranda
ECE  212  80 ART MUSIC ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILD W 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Donaldson, Rosa
SPA  222  80 HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LIT W 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Ferrer, Alejandro
PSY  101  80 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY W 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Casas, Rafael
PSY  101  81 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY W 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Vargas, Maria
HIT  109  83 INTRO TO MEDICAL CODING W 2:40 PM 6:00 PM 8 Lopez Sierra, Beda
MTL  001  88 MATHEMATICS TUTORING LAB W 4:30 PM 6:00 PM 8 Castillo, Bigly
CIS  072  85   L LAB FOR CIS 270 W 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 8 Yataco, Javier
ACC  061  85   L LAB FOR ACC 161 W 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 8 Ceja, Vincente
ACC  161  85 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING W 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Ceja, Vincente
ADM  230  85 OFFICE PROCEDURES W 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Perales, Jose
CIS  270  85 MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS W 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Yataco, Javier
ENG  162  85 COMPOSITION II W 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Zaladonis, Michelle
PHY  103  85 INTRODUCTION TO EARTH SCIENCE W 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Fleet, F. Roy
PSY  101  85 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY W 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Loza, Wilfredo
PSY  101  86 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY W 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Burks, Eddie
HIT  101  85 INTRO TO MEDICAL BILLING W 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Lopez Sierra, Beda
MAT  101  85 ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICS W 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Lopez, Noe
MAT  112  85 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA W 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Lopez, Noe
SPA  222  85 HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LIT W 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Velazquez, Lidia
SWK  470  85 INTEGRATIVE SEMINAR W 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Pantell, Marcia
PSC  103  80 AMERICAN GOVERNMENT AND POLITICS H 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Marshall, Foster
PSY  210  80 CHILD PSYCHOLOGY H 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Schneider, Sivan
ENG  165  80 SPEECH H 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Bogdanich, Lana
ENG  108  80 INTERMEDIATE ENGLISH GRAMMAR H 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Jovcic, Milan
ENG  019  80   L LAB FOR ENG 109 H 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Plaza, Elisa
ENG  014  80   L LAB FOR ENG 104 H 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Voltchek, Elena
ENG  014  85   L LAB FOR ENG 104 H 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 –, CANCELLED
ENG  019  85   L LAB FOR ENG 109 H 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Golub, Victoria
ECE  210  85 MATH & SCI ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILD H 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 De La Pena, Alejandra
ENG  108  85 INTERMEDIATE ENGLISH GRAMMAR H 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Jovcic, Milan
ENG  104  85 BASIC ORAL COMMUNICATION H 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Doyle, Erika
ENG  165  85 SPEECH H 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Blake, Michael
CRJ  201  85 CRIMINAL JUSTICE IN THE U.S. H 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Cisneros, Miguel
ADM  250  85 BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS H 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Perales, Jose
BUS  110  85 INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS H 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Lara, Jose
PSY  220  85 ADULT DEVELOPMENT H 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Gomez de Garcia, Rocio
ENG  203  85 AMERICAN CULTURE AND LITERATURE H 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Bogdanich, Lana
SWK  315  85 HBSE I H 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Torres, Noe
CIS  217  85 NETWORK CONCEPTS H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 8 Torres, Rafael
ECE  101  80 INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION F 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Cuevas, Neysa
ADM  101  80 COMPREHENSIVE WORD PROCESSING F 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Perea, Maria
HIS  105  80 SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PRE F 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Delgado, Rene
HUM  202  80 HUMANITIES I F 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 –, CANCELLED
MAT  101  80 ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICS F 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Lara, Jose
MAT  101  81 ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICS F 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Luis, Hector
MAT  112  80 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA F 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Lara, Jose
MAT  112  81 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA F 9:30 AM 12:50 PM 8 Luis, Hector
MTL  001  83 MATHEMATICS TUTORING LAB F 1:00 PM 2:30 PM 8 Luis, Hector
ADM  011  83   L LAB FOR ADM 101 F 1:00 PM 3:00 PM 8 Flores, Adelina
ADM  011  85   L LAB FOR ADM 101 F 4:00 PM 6:00 PM 8 Flores, Adelina
ADM  101  85 COMPREHENSIVE WORD PROCESSING F 6:00 PM 9:20 AM 8 Perez, Gladys
ECE  101  85 INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION F 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 De La Pena, Alejandra
CRJ  215  85 PROCEDURES IN CRIMINAL LAW F 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Cisneros, Miguel
CIS  115  85 SPREADSHEETS FOR BUSINESS F 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Roldan, Juan
ECE  221  85 THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILD F 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Mester, Antuanette
ECE  228  85 CHILD, FAMILY AND COMMUNITY F 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Donaldson, Rosa
HUM  202  85 HUMANITIES I F 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 –, Not Assigned
HIS  105  85 SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PRE F 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Jovcic, Milan
HIS  105  86 SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PRE F 6:00 PM 9:20 PM 8 Lopez, Alberto
MAT  200  80 FINITE MATHEMATICS S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 8 Oh, Shukmei
SOC  101  80 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGY S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 8 Castro, Mary
SWK  200  80 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL WORK S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 8 –, CANCELLED
ECE  225  80 LANG ACQUIS & ART FOR YOUNG CHILD S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 8 Mester, Antuanette
ENG  203  80 AMERICAN CULTURE AND LITERATURE S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 8 –, CANCELLED
CIS  228  80 NETWORK SECURITY S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 8 Torres, Rafael
CIS  216  80 OPERATING SYSTEMS S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 8 Marroquin, Andres
CRJ  215  80 PROCEDURES IN CRIMINAL LAW S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 8 Cortes, Carlos
ACC  101  80 PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 8 Ceja, Vincente
BIO  102  80 INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGY S 9:00 AM 11:20 AM 8 Gonzalez, Scott
BIO  102  81 INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGY S 9:00 AM 11:20 AM 8 Pellecer, Maria
BIO  012  80   L LAB FOR BIO 102 S 11:20 AM 1:40 PM 8 Gonzalez, Scott
BIO  012  81   L LAB FOR BIO 102 S 11:20 AM 1:40 PM 8 Pellecer, Maria
CIS  026  83   L LAB FOR CIS 216 S 12:20 PM 2:20 PM 8 Marroquin, Andres
CIS  028  83   L LAB FOR CIS 228 S 12:30 PM 2:30 PM 8 Torres, Rafael
ACC  011  83   L LAB FOR ACC 101 S 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 8 Ceja, Vincente
ECE  232  83 EARLY CHILDHOOD PRACTICUM S 12:30 PM 3:50 PM 8 Mester, Antuanette
ENG  101  90 BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAM M 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 9 –, CANCELLED
ENG  160  90 COMPOSITION I M 9:00 AM 1:20 PM 9 Hoskins, Steven
ENG  105  90 INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITING M 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 9 Oertle, Susan
SWK  305  90 ETHICS AND VALUES IN SOCIAL WORK M 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 9 Marchman, Patricia
ENG  160  95 COMPOSITION I M 5:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Oertle, Susan
ENG  105  95 INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITING M 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Spark, Brian
ENG  101  95 BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAM M 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Islas, Sylvia
ECE  232  95 EARLY CHILDHOOD PRACTICUM M 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Spain, Marvel
ECO  102  95 PRINCIPLES OF MICROECONOMICS M 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 AlSafadi, Medhat
CIS  210  95 OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING II M 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Mena, Rene
PSY  420  95 INDUSTRIAL/ORGANIZATIONAL PSYCHOLOG M 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Simantirakis, James
ENG  011  90   L LAB FOR ENG 101 T 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 9 –, CANCELLED
ENG  015  90   L LAB FOR ENG 105 T 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 9 Oertle, Susan
ENG  109  90 ADVANCE READING,WRITING & GRAMMAR T 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 9 Hoskins, Steven
ENG  109  95 ADVANCE READING,WRITING & GRAMMAR T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Hoskins, Steven
ENG  015  95   L LAB FOR ENG 105 T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Spark, Brian
ENG  011  95   L LAB FOR ENG 101 T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Islas, Sylvia
ECE  215  95 INFANTS, TODDLERS, AND CAREGIVERS T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Resendez, Adriana
BUS  110  95 INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Contreras, Alice
SWK  200  95 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL WORK T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 –, CANCELLED
HIS  105  95 SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PRE T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Villegas, Joaquin
PSY  300  99 CROSS CULT FACTORS IN MENTAL HEALTH T 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Palacios, Elias
HIS  105  90 SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PRE W 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 9 Villegas, Joaquin
ENG  162  90 COMPOSITION II W 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 9 Hoskins, Steven
MTL  001  90 MATHEMATICS TUTORING LAB W 12:30 PM 2:00 PM 9 Quiroz, Jocelyn
ADM  011  95   L LAB FOR ADM 101 W 5:00 PM 6:30 PM 9 Irizarry Roman, Nilda
ACC  061  95   L LAB FOR ACC 161 W 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 9 AlSafadi, Medhat
ACC  161  95 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 AlSafadi, Medhat
ADM  101  95 COMPREHENSIVE WORD PROCESSING W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Irizarry Roman, Nilda
ENG  162  95 COMPOSITION II W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Hoskins, Steven
ENG  104  95 BASIC ORAL COMMUNICATION W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Islas, Sylvia
ENG  108  95 INTERMEDIATE ENGLISH GRAMMAR W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Spark, Brian
ECE  225  95 LANG ACQUIS & ART FOR YOUNG CHILD W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Spain, Marvel
PSY  201  95 WRITING FOR PSYCHOLOGY W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 –, CANCELLED
SPA  222  95 HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LIT W 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Oertle, Susan
ENG  019  90   L LAB FOR ENG 109 H 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 9 Hoskins, Steven
ENG  104  90 BASIC ORAL COMMUNICATION H 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 9 –, CANCELLED
ENG  108  90 INTERMEDIATE ENGLISH GRAMMAR H 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 9 Oertle, Susan
BIO  012  95   L LAB FOR BIO 102 H 5:00 PM 7:20 PM 9 Ortiz, Carlos
MTL  001  95 MATHEMATICS TUTORING LAB H 5:00 PM 6:30 PM 9 Quiroz, Jocelyn
ACC  062  95   L LAB FOR ACC 162 H 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 9 Perez, Jose
ACC  162  95 MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Perez, Jose
ENG  019  95   L LAB FOR ENG 109 H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Hoskins, Steven
ENG  014  95   L LAB FOR ENG 104 H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Islas, Sylvia
PSY  210  95 CHILD PSYCHOLOGY H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Palacios, Elias
MAT  112  95 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Lasso, Fernando
MAT  101  95 ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICS H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Lasso, Fernando
SOC  101  95 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGY H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Marshall, Foster
SWK  315  95 HBSE I H 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 –, CANCELLED
BIO  102  95 INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGY H 7:20 PM 9:40 PM 9 Ortiz, Carlos
CIS  110  99 OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING I F 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 9 Nava, Juvenal
ENG  014  90   L LAB FOR ENG 104 F 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 9 –, CANCELLED
MAT  101  90 ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICS F 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 9 Cardenas, Elizabeth
MAT  112  90 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA F 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 9 Cardenas, Elizabeth
HUM  205  95 HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ART F 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Oertle, Susan
PSY  310  99 TESTS & MEASUREMENTS F 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Palacios, Elias
PSY  101  95 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY F 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Acevedo, Isabel
ECE  228  95 CHILD, FAMILY AND COMMUNITY F 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Spain, Marvel
CIS  212  95 VISUAL BASIC PROGRAMMING F 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Mena, Rene
BUS  280  95 LEGAL ENVIROMENT OF BUSINESS F 6:30 PM 9:50 PM 9 Lasso, Fernando
FRS  001  90 FRESHMAN SEMINAR S 8:30 AM 2:30 PM 9 Gonzalez, Daniel
FRS  001  91 FRESHMAN SEMINAR S 8:30 AM 2:30 PM 9 Jones, Connie
BIO  102  90 INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGY S 8:40 AM 11:00 AM 9 Orellana, Mario
CIS  115  90 SPREADSHEETS FOR BUSINESS S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 9 Payleitner, Mark
CIS  115  95 SPREADSHEETS FOR BUSINESS S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 9 –, CANCELLED
CIS  110  90 OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING I S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 9 –, CANCELLED
ECE  101  90 INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 9 Resendez, Adriana
ENG  165  90 SPEECH S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 9 Wroblewski, Mary
ENG  203  90 AMERICAN CULTURE AND LITERATURE S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 9 Oertle, Susan
MAT  225  90 INTRODUCTORY STATISTICS S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 9 Perez, Francisco
PSY  101  90 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 9 Simantirakis, James
SPA  222  90 HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LIT S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM 9 Garcia, Jorge
BIO  012  90   L LAB FOR BIO 102 S 11:00 AM 1:00 PM 9 Orellana, Mario
CIS  010  93   L LAB FOR CIS 110 S 12:30 PM 2:30 PM 9 –, CANCELLED
SWK  200  93 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL WORK S 12:30 PM 3:50 PM 9 Toro, Yadira
PHY  103  93 INTRODUCTION TO EARTH SCIENCE S 1:00 PM 4:20 PM 9 Fleet, F. Roy
HUM  205  93 HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ART S 1:00 PM 4:20 PM 9 Garcia, Jorge
ENG  160  A0 COMPOSITION I M 10:00 AM 2:20 PM A Blake, Michael
ENG  105  A0 INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITING M 10:00 AM 1:20 PM A –, CANCELLED
ENG  160  A5 COMPOSITION I M 5:15 PM 9:35 PM A Blake, Michael
ECE  215  A5 INFANTS, TODDLERS, AND CAREGIVERS M 6:15 PM 9:35 PM A Jordan, Margaret
PSY  201  A5 WRITING FOR PSYCHOLOGY M 6:15 PM 9:35 PM A Stewart, Janet
MAT  225  A0 INTRODUCTORY STATISTICS T 10:00 AM 1:20 PM A Oh, Shukmei
ENG  015  A0   L LAB FOR ENG 105 T 10:00 AM 1:20 PM A –, CANCELLED
ENG  162  A0 COMPOSITION II T 10:00 AM 1:20 PM A Conner, Dorathy
ECE  101  A0 INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION T 10:00 AM 1:20 PM A Shelby, Diane
ENG  162  A5 COMPOSITION II T 6:15 PM 9:35 PM A Conner, Dorathy
PSY  101  A5 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY T 6:15 PM 9:35 PM A Huey-Smith, Diana
PSY  325  A5 COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY T 6:15 PM 9:35 PM A Gomez de Garcia, Rocio
PSY  202  A5 HUMAN GROWTH AND DEVELOPMENT T 6:15 PM 9:35 PM A Dabney, Corey
PSY  101  A0 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY W 10:00 AM 1:20 PM A Lopez Sierra, Beda
ECE  220  A0 HEALTH, NUTRI & SAFETY YOUNG CHILD W 10:00 AM 1:20 PM A –, CANCELLED
BIO  102  A0 INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGY W 10:00 AM 12:20 PM A Ortiz, Enrique
BIO  012  A0   L LAB FOR BIO 102 W 12:20 PM 2:40 PM A Ortiz, Enrique
ECE  212  A5 ART MUSIC ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILD W 6:15 PM 9:35 PM A Weekley, Burma
ENG  109  A5 ADVANCE READING,WRITING & GRAMMAR W 6:15 PM 9:35 PM A Smith, Helen
PHY  103  A5 INTRODUCTION TO EARTH SCIENCE W 6:15 PM 9:35 PM A Ortiz, Enrique
PSY  320  A5 BEHAVIORAL STATISTICS W 6:15 PM 9:35 PM A Dabney, Corey
PSY  310  A5 TESTS & MEASUREMENTS W 6:15 PM 9:35 PM A Gomez de Garcia, Rocio
MAT  112  A0 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA H 10:00 AM 1:20 PM A Lopez, Noe
MAT  101  A0 ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICS H 10:00 AM 1:20 PM A Lopez, Noe
ECE  210  A0 MATH & SCI ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILD H 10:00 AM 1:20 PM A Shelby, Diane
ECE  221  A0 THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILD H 10:00 AM 1:20 PM A Escamilla, Marina
MTL  001  A3 MATHEMATICS TUTORING LAB H 1:30 PM 3:00 PM A Bernal Navarro, Roberto
MTL  001  A8 MATHEMATICS TUTORING LAB H 4:30 PM 6:00 PM A –, Not Assigned
MAT  101  A5 ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICS H 6:15 PM 9:35 PM A Rincon, Pedro
MAT  112  A5 INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA H 6:15 PM 9:35 PM A Rincon, Pedro
HUM  205  A5 HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ART H 6:15 PM 9:35 PM A Cortez, Leticia
ECE  101  A5 INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION H 6:15 PM 9:35 PM A Shelby, Diane
ENG  165  A0 SPEECH F 10:00 AM 1:20 PM A –, CANCELLED
HIS  105  A0 SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PRE F 10:00 AM 1:20 PM A Wonderlich, Christopher
PSY  210  A0 CHILD PSYCHOLOGY F 10:00 AM 1:20 PM A Stewart, Janet
SPA  222  A0 HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LIT F 10:00 AM 1:20 PM A Cortez, Leticia
PSY  210  A5 CHILD PSYCHOLOGY F 6:15 PM 9:35 PM A Dabney, Corey
PSY  300  A5 CROSS CULT FACTORS IN MENTAL HEALTH F 6:15 PM 9:35 PM A Moore, Ralph
ENG  165  A5 SPEECH F 6:15 PM 9:35 PM A Blake, Michael
ENG  019  A5   L LAB FOR ENG 109 F 6:15 PM 9:35 PM A Smith, Helen
ECE  225  A0 LANG ACQUIS & ART FOR YOUNG CHILD S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM A Weekley, Burma
ECE  228  A0 CHILD, FAMILY AND COMMUNITY S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM A –, CANCELLED
CRJ  211  A0 JUVENILE JUSTICE S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM A Rodriguez, Artemio
CRJ  205  A0 CORRECTIONS SYSTEMS & SERVICES S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM A –, CANCELLED
CIS  115  A0 SPREADSHEETS FOR BUSINESS S 9:00 AM 12:20 PM A Vizueta, Victor