Course Schedule – FALL

MAIN

CourseTitleDay/TimeLocationProfessor
RES 129 60CLINICAL PRACTICUM IMT 7:00am – 3:00pmMain–, Not Assigned
RES 129 62CLINICAL PRACTICUM IMT 7:00am – 3:00pmMain–, Not Assigned
RES 239 60CLINICAL PRACTICUM IIMT 7:00am – 3:00pmMain–, Not Assigned
RES 249 60CLINICAL PRACTICUM IIIMT 7:00am – 3:00pmMain–, Not Assigned
RES 259 60CLINICAL PRACTICUM IVMT 7:00am – 3:00pmMain–, Not Assigned
RES 211 60MECHANICAL VENTILATIONM 9:00am – 12:20pmMainOrtiz, Carlos
RES 100 60FUNDAMENTALS OF RESPIRATORY CARE 1M 9:00am – 12:20pmMainLara Rivas, Victor
ENG 162 60COMPOSITION IIM 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
BUS 110 60INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESSM 9:00am – 12:20pmMainAlSafadi, Medhat
CUL 100 60FOOD SERVICE & HOSPITALITYM 9:00am – 12:20pmMainLeon, Cesar
CUL 100 61FOOD SERVICE & HOSPITALITYM 9:00am – 12:20pmMainMcKinney, Juan
CUL 108 60FISH, SHELLFISH & POULTRYM 9:00am – 12:20pmMainRodriguez, Jose
ENG 011 60LAB FOR ENG 101M 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
ENG 105 60INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITTINGM 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
ENG 160 60COMPOSITON IM 9:00am – 1:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
RES 120 60RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES IM 12:30pm – 3:50pmMainLara Rivas, Victor
RES 120 62RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES IM 12:30pm – 3:50pmMainRoy, Joseph
SPA 109 63ADV READING WRITING & ORAL EXPRESSIONM 1:30pm – 4:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
CHM 015 65LAB FOR CHM 115M 5:00pm – 7:20pmMainMichalewicz, Pablo
CUL 108 65FISH, SHELLFISH & POULTRYM 6:30pm – 8:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
CUL 100 65FOOD SERVICE & HOSPITALITYM 6:30pm – 8:50pmMainLanda, Mario
CUL 100 66FOOD SERVICE & HOSPITALITYM 6:30pm – 8:50pmMainMicKinney, Juan
ENG 105 65INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITTINGM 6:30pm – 8:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
ENG 011 65LAB FOR ENG 101M 6:30pm – 8:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
ECE 101 65INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATIONM 6:30pm – 8:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
SPA 222 65HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITM 6:30pm – 8:50pmMainDorantes, Raul
SWK 200 65INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL WORKM 6:30pm – 8:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
SWK 319 65HBSE IIM 6:30pm – 8:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
PSY 320 65BEHAVIORAL STATISTICSM 6:30pm – 8:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
PSY 220 65ADULT DEVELOPMENTM 6:30pm – 8:50pmMainMendez, Luz
ENG 162 65COMPOSITION IIM 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
MAT 110 65MATH FOR HEALTH LEARNERSM 6:30pm – 9:50pmMainAragon, Edison
CHM 115 65BASIC CHEMISTRYM 7:20pm – 9:40pmMainMichalewicz, Pablo
CUL 231 60ADVANCED CULINARY SKILLST 9:00am – 12:20pmMainRodriguez, Edgar
BIO 208 60ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY IITW 9:00am – 11:20pmMainCriollo, German
AHP 110 60APPLIED PHYSICIS IN RESPIRATORY CARETW 9:00am – 12:20pmMainCriollo, German
ECE 210 60MATH & SCI ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILDT 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
ECE 228 60CHILD, FAMILY AND COMMUNITYT 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
MAT 110 60MATH FOR HEALTH LEARNERST 9:00am – 12:20pmMainLara, Jose
MAT 200 60FINITE MATHEMATICST 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
PSY 101 60GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYT 9:00am – 12:20pmMainMardis, Joe
PSY 101 64GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYT 9:00am – 12:20pmMainVargas, Maria
ENG 165 60SPEECHT 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
HIS 105 60SURVEY OF US HITSORY FROM 1865 TO PRET 9:00am – 12:20pmMainQuinones, Angel
HUM 205 60HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ARTT 9:00am – 12:20pmMainHerman, Rachel
RES 210 60MEHCANICAL VENTILATION IT 9:00am – 12:20pmMainOrtiz, Carlos
BIO 028 60LAB FOR BIO 208TW 11:20am – 1:40pmMainCriollo, German
RES 220 60RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES IIT 12:300pm – 3:50pmMainLara Rivas, Victor
RES 220 62RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES IIT 12:300pm – 3:50pmMainRoy, Joseph
RES 230 60NEONATAL PEDIATRIC RESPIRATORY CARET 12:300pm – 3:50pmMainWatanabe, Sergio
ENG 160 65COMPOSITION IT 5:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
ENG 165 65SPEECHT 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
HIS 105 65SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PRET 6:30pm – 9:50pmMainQuinones, Angel
PSY 101 65GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYT 6:30pm – 9:50pmMainKelly, Theresa
PSY 310 65TESTS & MEASUREMENTST 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
SWK 335 65SOCIAL JUSTICE AND SOCIAL ACTIONT 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
SWK 305 65ETHICS AND VALUES IN SOCIAL WORKT 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
ADS 253 65INTRO AND BAS ADD IN SOCL & FAM ENVRTT 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
AHP 113 65RESPIRATORY CARE PHARMACOLOGYT 6:30pm – 9:50pmMainWatanabe, Sergio
CUL 101 65INTRODUCTION TO CULINARY ARTST 6:30pm – 9:50pmMainLanda, Mario
CRJ 201 65CRIMINAL JUSTICE IN THE U.S.T 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
ECE 226 65OBSERVE & GUIDE OF THE YOUNG CHILDT 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
ENG 014 60LAB FOR ENG 104W 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
ENG 108 60INTERMEDIATE ENGLISH GRAMMARW 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
ENG 121 60PRE-COMPOSITIONW 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
ENG 109 60ADVANCE READING, WRITING & GRAMMARW 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
CUL 201 60CULINARY PRINCIPLES AND MEATSW 9:00am – 12:20pmMainRodriguez, Edgar
CIS 115 60SPREADSHEETS FOR BUSINESSW 9:00am – 12:20pmMainPerea, Maria
RES 240 60RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES IIIW 9:00am – 12:20pmMainRoy, Joseph
RES 250 60HEMODYNAMICS AND CARDIAC MONITORINGW 9:00am – 12:20pmMainOrtiz, Carlos
RES 212 60CLINICAL CASE SIMULATIONSW 9:00am – 3:30pmMainDel Carmen, Eddy
RES 201 60RESPIRATORY CARE PATHOLOGYW 9:00am – 12:20pmMainWatanabe, Sergio
RES 205 60SEMINAR FOR NBRCW 9:00am – 3:50pmMainWatanabe, Sergio
MAT 109 60MATH FOR COOKSW 9:00am – 10:30pmMainEscalante, Jose
CIS 109 60COMPUTER LITERACY FOR COOKSW 10:45pm – 12:20pmMainEscalante, Jose
BIO 028 65LAB FOR BIO 208W 5:00pm – 7:20pmMainDel Carmen, Edddy
ADS 256 65BASICS PREVNTN OF ADDICT DISORDERSW 6:30pm – 9:50pmMainDerezotes, Dennette
AHP 110 65APPLIED PHYSICS IN RESPIRATORY CAREW 6:30pm – 9:50pmMainWatanabe, Sergio
CUL 201 65CULINARY PRINCIPLES AND MEATSW 6:30pm – 9:50pmMainTong, Christopher
ENG 109 65ADVANCED READING, WRITING & GRAMMARW 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
ENG 121 65PRE-COMPOSITIONW 6:30pm – 9:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
ENG 108 65INTERMEDIATE ENGLISH GRAMMARW 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
ENG 014 65LAB FOR ENG 104W 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
MAT 109 65MATH FOR COOKSW 6:30pm – 8:00pmMain–, Not Assigned
MAT 225 65INTRODUCTORY STATISTICSW 6:30pm – 9:50pmMainKania, Irena
PSY 270 65THEORIES OF PERSONALITYW 6:30pm – 9:50pmMainArellano, Carmen
PSY 234 65ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGYW 6:30pm – 9:50pmMainStewart, Janet
PSY 430 65GENDER & SOCIETYW 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
SPA 222 66HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXPO THROUGH LITW 6:30pm – 9:50pmMainCastro-Paniagua, Francisco
SOC 101 65INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGYW 6:30pm – 9:50pmMainSabas, Lynne
SWK 410 65PRACTICE IW 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
BIO 208 65ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY IIWF 7:20pm – 9:400pmMainDel Carmen, Eddy
CIS 109 65COMPUTER LITERACY FOR COOKSW 8:15pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
RES 129 63CLINICAL PRACTICUM ITHF 7:00pm – 3:00pmMain–, Not Assigned
RES 129 61CLINICAL PRACTICUM ITHF 7:00pm – 3:00pmMain–, Not Assigned
RES 249 61CLINICAL PRACTICUM IIITHF 7:00pm – 3:00pmMain–, Not Assigned
RES 259 61CLINICAL PRACTICUM IVTHF 7:00pm – 3:00pmMain–, Not Assigned
RES 239 61CLINICAL PRACTICUM IITHF 7:00pm – 3:00pmMain–, Not Assigned
RES 100 61FUNDAMENTALS OF RESPIRATORY CARE ITH 9:00am – 12:20pmMainRoy, Joseph
SPA 222 60HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXPO THROUGH LITTH 9:00am – 12:20pmMainFerrer, Alejandro
MAT 112 60INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRATH 9:00am – 12:20pmMainOh, Shukmei
MAT 101 60ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSTH 9:00am – 12:20pmMainOh, Shukmei
HIS 105 61SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PRETH 9:00am – 12:20pmMainMadson, Scott
CUL 106 60PRIN & PROD OF STOCKS, SOUPS, & SAUCETH 9:00am – 12:20pmMainPerez, Rafael
CIS 217 60NETWORK CONCEPTSTH 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
BIO 108 60ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY ITH 9:00am – 11:20pmMainCriollo, German
BIO 102 60INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGYTH 9:00am – 11:20pmMainJimenez, Diomedy
ECE 220 60HEALTH, NUTRI & SAFETY YOUNG CHILDTH 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
ENG 101 60BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAMTH 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
BIO 012 60LAB FOR BIO 102TH 11:20am – 1:40pmMainJimenez, Diomedy
BIO 018 60LAB FOR BIO 108TH 11:20am – 1:40pmMainCriollo, German
CIS 027 60LAB FOR CIS 217TH 12:20am – 2:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
MTL 001 63MATHEMATICS TURORING LABTH 12:30am – 2:00pmMainLuis, Hector
RES 120 63RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES ITH 12:30am – 3:50pmMainLara Rivas, Victor
RES 120 61RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES ITH 12:30am – 3:50pmMainRoy, Joseph
RES 230 61NEONARAL PEDIATRIC RESPIRATORY CARETH 12:30am – 3:50pmMainDel Carmen, Eddy
BIO 018 65LAB FOR BIO 108TH 5:00pm – 7:20pmMainDel Carmen, Eddy
BIO 012 65LAB FOR BIO 102TH 5:00pm – 7:20pmMainWatanabe, Sergio
CUL 106 65PRIN & PROD OF STOCK, SOUPS, & SAUCETH 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
ENG 101 65BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAMTH 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
ECE 215 65INFANTS, TODDLERS, AND CAREGIVERSTH 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
PSY 420 65INDUSTRIAL/ORGANIZATIONAL PSYCHOLOGYTH 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
PSY 202 65HUMAN GROWTH AND DEVELOPMENTTH 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
SWK 315 65HBSE ITH 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
SWK 410 66PRACTICE ITH 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
HUM 204 65MUSIC APPRECIATIONTH 6:30pm – 9:50pmMainBrown, Elizabeth
BIO 102 65INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGYTH 7:20pm – 9:40pmMainWatanabe, Sergio
BIO 108 65ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY ITH 7:20pm – 9:40pmMainDel Carmen, Eddy
RES 220 63RESPIRATORY PROCEDURES IIF 12:30pm – 3:50pmMainLara Rivas, Victor
RES 240 61RESPIRATORY PROCEDURES IIIF 9:00am – 12:20pmMainRoy, Joseph
RES 280 60CLINICAL INTERNSHIP IF 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
RES 290 60CLINICAL INTERNSHIP IIF 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
RES 300 60CLINICAL INTERNSHIP IIIF 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
RES 205 61SEMINAR FOR NBRCF 9:00am – 3:50pmMainLara Rivas, Victor
RES 210 61MECHANICAL VENTILATION IF 9:00am – 12:20pmMainOrtiz, Carlos
MAT 225 60INTRODUCTORY STATISTICSF 9:00am – 12:20pmMainOh, Shukmei
ENG 203 60AMERICAN CULTURE AND LITERATUREF 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
AHP 113 60RESPIRATORY CARE PHARMACOLOGYF 9:00am – 12:20pmMainDel Carmen, Eddy
CUL 104 60GARDE MANGERF 9:00am – 12:20pmMainPerez, Rafael
ENG 021 60LAB FOR ENG 121F 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
ENGL 104 60BASIC ORAL COMMUNICATIONF 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
ENG 015 60LAB FOR ENG 105F 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
ENG 019 60LAB FOR ENGL 109F 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
RES 220 61RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES IIF 12:30pm – 3:50pmMainRoy, Joseph
RES 250 61HEMODUNAMICS AND CARDIAC MONITORINGF 12:30pm – 3:50pmMainWatanabe, Sergio
SAN 026 63FOOD SERVICE ANITATION RE-TESTF 3:30pm – 10:00pmMainOjeda, Juan
SAN 026 64FOOD SERVICE ANITATION RE-TESTF 3:30pm – 10:00pmMainOjeda, Juan
ENG 162 67COMPOSITION IIF 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
PHY 103 65INTRODUCTION TO EARTH SCIENCEF 6:30pm – 9:50pmMainFleet, F. Roy
ENG 019 65LAB FOR ENG 109F 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
ENG 015 65LAB FOR ENG 105F 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
ENG 104 65BASIC ORAL COMMUNICATIONF 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
ENG 021 65LAB FOR ENG 121F 6:30pm – 9:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
CUL 104 65GARDE MANGERS 8:00am – 11:20amMain–, Not Assigned
CUL 101 60INTRODUCTION TO CULINARY ARTSS 8:00am – 12:20pmMainLeon, Cesar
ENG 160 61COMPOSTION IS 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
ENG 109 61ADVANCE READING, WRITING & GRAMMARS 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
ECO 102 60PRINCIPLES OF MICROECONOMICSS 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
ECE 223 60FAMILY CHILD CARE ADMINISTRATIONS 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
ECE 212 60ART MUSIC ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILDS 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
ECE 232 60EARLY CHILDHOOD PRACTICUMS 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
CHM 115 60BASIC CHEMISTRYS 9:00am – 11:20amMainEbrahimi, Mohsen
BIO 120 60INTRODUCTION TO MICROBIOLOGYS 9:00am – 11:20amMainDel Carmen, Eddy
BUS 280 60LEGAL ENVIRONMENT OF BUSINESSS 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
ACC 101 60PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTINGS 9:00am – 12:20pmMainAragon, Edison
ADM 101 60COMPREHENSIVE WORD PROCESSINGS 9:00am – 12:20pmMainPerales, Jose
PSY 101 63GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYS 9:00am – 12:20pmMainLoza, Wilfredo
MAT 112 61INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAS 9:00am – 12:20pmMainEstrada, Ignacio
MAT 101 61ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSS 9:00am – 12:20pmMainEstrada, Ignacio
ENG 162 61COMPOSTION IIS 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
ENG 165 61SPEECHS 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
SWK 319 60HBSE IIS 9:00am – 12:20pmMainFoisy, Alixandra
SWK 200 60INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL WORKS 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
RES 212 61CLINICAL CASE SIMULATIONSS 9:00am – 3:30pmMainCriollo, German
RES 211 61MECHANICAL VENTILATION IIS 9:00am – 12:20pmMainOrtiz, Carlos
RES 201 61RESPIRATORY CARE PATHOLOGYS 9:00am – 12:20pmMainWatanabe, Sergio
PSY 201 60WRITING FOR PSYCHOLOGYS 9:00am – 12:20pmMainStewart, Janet
PSY 210 60CHILD PSYCHOLOGYS 9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
BIO 020 60LAB FOR BIO 120S 11:20am – 1:40pmMainDel Carmen, Eddy
CHM 015 60LAB FOR CHM 115S 11:20am – 1:40pmMainEbrahimi, Mohsen
CUL 244 60EUROPEAN CUISINES 11:30am – 2:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
ACC 011 65LAB FOR ACC 101S 12:20pm – 1:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
ADM 011 63LAB FOR ADM 101S 12:30pm – 2:30pmMainFlores, Adelina
ECE 101 63INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVLEOPMENTS 12:30pm – 3:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
BUS 220 69PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENTS 12:30pm – 3:50pmMainLara, Jose
ECE 225 63LANG ACQUIS & ART FOR YOUNG CHILDS 12:30pm – 3:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
ECE 210 63MATH & SCI ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILDS 12:30pm – 3:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
HIS 105 64SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PRES 12:30pm – 3:50pmMainVillegas, Joaquin
PHI 220 63ETHICSS 12:30pm – 3:50pmMain–, Not Assigned
ACC 161 60FINANCIAL ACCOUNTINGS 1:00pm – 3:00pmMainCeja, Vicente
ACC 061 65LAB FOR ACC 161S 3:00pm – 4:00pmMainCeja, Vicente
CIS 102 63INTRO TO COMPUTER INFORMATION SYSTS 4:00pm – 7:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
ECE 220 63HEALTH, NUTRI & SAFETY YOUNG CHILDS 4:00pm – 7:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
ECE 226 63OBSERV & GUIDE OF THE YOUNG CHILDS 4:00pm – 7:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
PSY 238 64SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGYS 4:00pm – 7:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
CUL 105 60BAKING AND PASTRY IS 9:00am – 12:20pmMainPerez, Rafael
ENG 019 61LAB FOR ENG 109S 10:00am – 1:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
ENG 203 61AMERICAN CULTURE ND LITERATURES 10:00am – 1:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
ENG 162 63COMPOSITION IIS 10:00am – 1:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
CUL 120 60BAKING & PASTRY IIS 12:30am – 3:50pmMainPerez, Rafael
FRS 001 60FRESHMAN SEMINARS 8:30am – 2:30pmMainKarlo, Rito
FRS 001 61FRESHMAN SEMINARS 8:30am – 2:30pmMainOjeda, Juan
RES 199 60TOPICS IN RESPIRATORY CARE9:00am – 12:20pmMain–, Not Assigned
SWK 450 60FIELD INSTRUCTION I9:00am – 12:20pmMainDavila, Rebeca
SWK 460 60FIELD INSTRUCTION II9:00am – 12:20pmMainDavila, Rebeca
SAN 025 63SANITATION CERTIFICATION3:30am – 10:00pmMainOjeda, Juan
SAN 025 64SANITATION CERTIFICATION3:30am – 10:00pmMainOjeda, Juan

SOUTH

CourseTitleDay/TimeLocationProfessor
SOC 101 70INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGYM 9:30am – 12:50pmSouthGutierrez, Vanessa
ENG 162 70COMPOSITION IIM 9:30am – 12:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ENG 160 70COMPOSITION IM 9:30am – 1:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ENG 105 70INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITINGM 9:30am – 12:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ENG 011 70LAB FOR ENG 101M 9:30am – 12:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ECE 232 70EARLY CHILDHOOD PRACTICUMM 9:30am – 12:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
CIS 030 75LAB FOR CIS 130M 5:00pm – 6:30pmSouthTorres, Rafael
BIO 012 75LAB FOR BIO 102M 5:00pm – 7:20pmSouthLugo, Raul
ENG 160 75COMPOSITION IM 5:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ENG 162 75COMPOSITION IIM 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
SOC 101 75INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGYM 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouthDemikis, Angela
SWK 200 75INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL WORKM 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
PSY 201 75WRITING FOR PSYCHOLOGYM 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
BUS 110 75INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESSM 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouthGarcia-Diaz, Fernando
CIS 130 75MICROCIOMPUTERS HARDWARE SYSTEMSM 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouthTorres, Rafael
ENG 011 75LAB FOR ENG 101M 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ECE 210 75MATH & SCI ACTIVE FOR YOUNG CHILDM 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ENG 105 75INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITINGM 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
BIO 102 75INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGYM 7:20pm – 9:40pmSouthLugo, Raul
ECE 101 70INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATIONT 9:30am – 12:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ENG 014 70LAB FOR ENG 104T 9:30am – 12:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ECE 225 71LANG ACQUIS & ART FOR YOUNG CHILDT 9:30am – 12:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
SPA 222 70HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITT 9:30am – 12:50pmSouthFerrer, Alejandro
HIS 105 70SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PRET 9:30am – 12:50pmSouthVillegas, Joaquin
PSY 101 70GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYT 9:30am – 12:50pmSouthStewart, Janet
MAT 101 71ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICST 9:30am – 12:50pmSouthLopez, Noe
MTL 001 71MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABT 1:00pm – 2:30pmSouthLopez, Noe
ACC 011 75LAB FOR ACC 101T 5:30pm – 6:30pmSouthRomero, Reinaldo
ACC 101 75PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTINGT 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouthRomero, Reinaldo
ADM 250 75BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONST 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouthKarlo, Rita
CIS 290 75DATABASE MANAGEMENT CONCEPTST 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouthNava, Juvenal
ENG 014 75LAB FOR ENG 104T 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ECE 101 75INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENTT 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
MAT 101 75ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICST 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouthRestrepo, Leo
MAT 112 75INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAT 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouthRestrepo, Leo
MAT 225 75INTRODUCTORY STATISTICST 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
HIS 105 75SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PRET 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouthVillegas, Joaquin
SPA 222 75HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITT 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
PSY 234 75ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGYT 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
MAT 112 71INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAT 9:30am – 12:50pmSouthLopez, Noe
ENG 162 72COMPOSTITION IIT 9:30am – 12:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ENG 165 70SPEECHT 9:30am – 12:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ECE 221 70THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILDT 9:30am – 12:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ENG 108 70INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITINGT 9:30am – 12:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ENG 121 70PRE-COMPOSITIONT 9:30am – 12:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ENG 019 70LAB FOR ENG 109T 9:30am – 12:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ENG 101 70BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAMT 9:30am – 12:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
CIS 072 75LAB FOR CIS 270T 5:30pm – 6:30pmSouthYataco, Javier
CIS 270 75MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMST 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouthYataco, Javier
ENG 101 75BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAMT 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ENG 121 75PRE-COMPOSITIONT 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ENG 109 75ADVANCE READING, WRITING & GRAMMART 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ENG 108 75INTERMEDIATE ENGLISH GRAMMART 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ECE 226 75OBSERV & GUIDE OF THE YOUNG CHILDT 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ENG 165 75SPEECHT 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
PSY 101 76GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYT 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouthKelly, Theresa
SWK 305 75ETHICS AND VALUES IN SOCIAL WORKT 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
PSY 210 70CHILD PSYCHOLOGYT 9:30am – 12:50pmSouthMendez, Luz
PSY 101 71GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYT 9:30am – 12:50pmSouthChaidez, Norma
MAT 112 70INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAT 9:30am – 12:50pmSouthLopez, Noe
MAT 101 70ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICST 9:30am – 12:50pmSouthLopez, Noe
HIS 105 71SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PRETH 9:30am – 12:50pmSouthKnight, Cranston
CRJ 201 70CRIMINAL JUSTICE IN THE U.S.TH 9:30am – 12:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
MTL 001 73MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABTH 1:00pm – 2:30pmSouthLopez, Noe
SWK 420 73PRACTICE IITH 1:30pm – 4:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
MTL 001 78MATHEMATICS TUTROING LABTH 5:00pm – 6:30pmSouthEscalante, Jose
ACC 061 75LAB FOR ACC 161TH 5:30pm – 6:30pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ACC 161 75FINANCIAL ACCOUNTINGTH 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ECE 224 75PRINC & PRAC OF EARLY CHILDHOOD EDTH 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ECE 212 75ART MUSIC ACTIVE FOR YOUNG CHILDTH 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouthOrozco, Gloria
PSY 101 75GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYTH 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouthChaidez, Norma
MAT 101 76ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSTH 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouthCortes, Antonio
MAT 112 76INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRATH 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouthCortez, Antonio
HUM 205 75HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ARTTH 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouthDorantes, Raul
HUM 205 76HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ARTTH 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouthHelgeson, Jeff
SWK 335 75SOCIAL JUSTICE AND SOCIAL ACTIONTH 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouthCortes, Antonio
SWK 315 75HBSE ITH 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouthGrajeda, Sergio
PSY 210 75CHILD PSYCHOLOGYTH 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouthFerrer, Francisca
ENG 160 72COMPOSITION IF 9:30am – 12:50pmSouthCortes, Antonio
MAT 225 70INTRODUCTORY STATISTICSF 9:30am – 12:50pmSouthLopez, Noe
ENG 109 70ADVANCE READING, WRITING & GRAMMARF 9:30am – 12:50pmSouthCortes, Antonio
ENG 021 70LAB FOR ENG 121F 9:30am – 12:50pmSouthCortes, Antonio
ENG 104 70BASIC ORAL COMMUNICATIONF 9:30am – 12:50pmSouthCortes, Antonio
ENG 015 70LAB FOR ENG 105F 9:30am – 12:50pmSouthCortes, Antonio
CRJ 205 70CORRECTIONS SYSTEMS & SERVICESF 9:30am – 12:50pmSouthCortes, Antonio
CRJ 211 70JUVENILE SYSTEMSF 9:30am – 12:50pmSouthRodriguez, Artemio
SWK 200 74INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL WORKF 1:30pm – 4:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
PSY 202 75HUMAN GROWTH AND DEVELOPMENTF 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
PHY 103 75INTRODUCTION TO EARTH SCIENCEF 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouthLugo, Raul
ENG 203 75AMERICAN CULTURE AND LITERATUREF 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ENG 015 75LAB FOR ENG 105F 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ENG 019 75LAB FOR ENG 109F 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ENG 104 75BASIC ORAL COMMUNICTIONF 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ENG 021 75LAB FOR ENG 121F 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ECE 221 75THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILDF 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ECE 228 75CHILD, FAMILY AND COMMUNITYF 6:30pm – 9:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ECE 225 70LANG ACQUIS & ART FOR YOUNG CHILDS 9:00am – 12:20pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ECE 220 70HEALTH, NUTRI & SAFETY YOUNG CHILDS 9:00am – 12:20pmSouth–, Not Assigned
CIS 228 70NETWORK SECURITYS 9:00am – 12:20pmSouthTorres, Rafael
CIS 115 70SPREADSHEETS FOR BUSINESSS 9:00am – 12:20pmSouthLopez, Ludwin
ADM 101 70COMPREHENSIVE WORD PROCESSINGS 9:00am – 12:20pmSouthRoldan, Juan
BIO 102 70INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGYS 9:00am – 11:20pmSouthLopez Sierra, Beda
BIO 102 71INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGYS 9:00am – 11:20pmSouth–, Canceled
ENG 160 71COMPOSTION IS 9:00am – 1:20pmSouth–, Not Assigned
ENG 162 71COMPOSITION IIS 9:00am – 12:20pmSouth–, Not Assigned
PSY 220 70ADULT DEVELOPMENTS 9:00am – 12:20pmSouth–, Not Assigned
SWK 305 74ETHICS AND VALUES IN SOCIAL WORKS 9:00am – 12:20pmSouth–, Not Assigned
SWK 410 70PRACTICE IS 9:00am – 12:20pmSouth–, Not Assigned
BIO 012 70LAB FOR BIO 102S 11:20am – 1:40pmSouthLopez Sierra, Beda
BIO 012 71LAB FOR BIO 102S 11:20am – 1:40pmSouth–, Canceled
ADM 011 73LAB FOR ADM 101S 12:30pm – 2:30pmSouthBarrera, Patricia
CIS 028 70LAB FOR CIS 228S 12:30pm – 2:30pmSouthTorres, Rafael
PSY 238 73SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGYS 12:30pm – 3:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
PHI 220 73ETHICSS 12:30pm – 3:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
MTL 001 68MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABS 12:30pm – 2:00pmSouthChavez, Kathya
SPA 222 77HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITS 12:45pm – 4:05pmSouth–, Not Assigned
SWK 315 74HBSE IS 1:30pm – 4:50pmSouth–, Not Assigned
FRS 001 70FRESHMAN SEMINARS 8:30am – 2:30pmSouthLopez Sierra, Beda

SOUTHEAST

CourseTitleDay/TimeLocationProfessor
ENG 162 A0COMPOSITION IIM 10:00am – 1:20pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
ENG 162 A5COMPOSITION IIM 6:15pm – 9:35pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
ECE 215 A5INFANTS, TODDLERS, AND CAREGIVERSM 6:15pm – 9:35pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
ECE 101 A0INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATIONT 10:00am – 1:20pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
ENG 109 A0ADVANCE READING, WRITING & GRAMMART 10:00am – 1:20pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
PHY 103 A0INTRODUCTION TO EARTH SCIENCET 10:00am – 1:20pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
PHI 220 A5ETHICST 6:15pm – 9:35pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
PSY 101 A5GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYT 6:15pm – 9:35pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
PSY 101 A6GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYT 6:15pm – 9:35pmSoutheastStewart, Janet
ENG 109 A5ADVANCE READING, WRITING & GRAMMART 6:15pm – 9:35pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
ECE 101 A5INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATIONT 6:15pm – 9:35pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
ECE 212 A5ART MUSIC ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILDT 6:15pm – 9:35pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
ECE 225 A5LANG ACQUIS & ART FOR YOUNG CHILDT 6:15pm – 9:35pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
ECE 210 A0MATH & SCI ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILDW 10:00am – 1:20pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
ADM 230 A0OFFICE PROCEDURESW 10:00am – 1:20pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
PSY 101 A0GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYW 10:00am – 1:20pmSoutheastStewart, Janet
ENG 160 A0COMPOSITION IW 10:00am – 2:20pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
HUM 205 A0HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ARTW 10:00am – 1:20pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
BIO 012 A5LAB FOR BIO 102W 5:00pm – 7:20pmSoutheastOrtiz, Enrique
ENG 160 A5COMPOSITION IW 5:15pm – 9:35pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
HIS 105 A5SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PREW 6:15pm – 9:35pmSoutheastJovcic, Milan
ECE 226 A5OBSERV & GUIDE OF THE YOUNG CHILDW 6:15pm – 9:35pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
ECO 101 A5PRINCIPLES OF MACROECONOMICSW 6:15pm – 9:35pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
BIO 102 A5INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGYW 7:20pm – 9:40pmSoutheastOrtiz, Enrique
ECE 220 A0HEALTH, NUTRI & SAFETY YOUNG CHILDW 10:00am – 1:20pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
ENG 019 A0LAB FOR ENG 109W 10:00am – 1:20pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
MAT 112 A0INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAW 10:00am – 1:20pmSoutheastRincon, Pedro
MAT 101 A0ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSW 10:00am – 1:20pmSoutheastRincon, Pedro
MTL 001 A3MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABW 1:30pm – 3:00pmSoutheastRincon, Pedro
MTL 001 A8MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABW 4:30pm – 6:00pmSoutheastIniguez, Ortencia
MAT 101 A5ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSW 6:15pm – 9:35pmSoutheastTorres, Rafael
MAT 112 A5INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAW 6:15pm – 9:35pmSoutheastTorres, Rafael
ENG 019 A5LAB FOR ENG 109TH 6:15pm – 9:35pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
ECE 210 A5MATH & SCI ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILDTH 6:15pm – 9:35pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
ECE 101 A6INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUTH 6:15pm – 9:35pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
ECE 232 A5EARLY CHILDHOOD PRACTICUMTH 6:15pm – 9:35pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
ENG 108 A0INTERMEDIATE ENGLISH GRAMMARF 10:00am – 1:20pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
ADM 250 A0BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONSF 10:00am – 1:20pmSoutheastPerez, James
HIS 105 A0SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PREF 10:00am – 1:20pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
ENG 165 A0SPEECHF 10:00am – 1:20pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
PSY 210 A0CHILD PSYCHOLOGYF 10:00am – 1:20pmSoutheastStewart, Janet
SPA 222 A0HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITF 10:00am – 1:20pmSoutheastCortez, Leticia
ADM 011 A5LAB FOR ADM 101F 4:30pm – 6:00pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
CIS 115 A5SPREADSHEETS FOR BUSINESSF 6:15pm – 9:35pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
ENG 108 A5INTERMEDIATE ENGLIGH GRAMMARF 6:15pm – 9:35pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
PSY 210 A5CHILD PSYCHOLOGYF 6:15pm – 9:35pmSoutheastDavis, LaConyer
ADM 101 A5COMPREHENSIVE WORD PROCESSINGF 6:30pm – 9:50pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
ACC 161 A0FINANCIAL ACCOUNTINGS 9:00am – 12:20pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
CRJ 201 A0CRIMINAL JUSTICE IN THE U.S.S 9:00am – 12:20pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
CRJ 211 A0JUVENILE JUSTICES 9:00am – 12:20pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
ECE 228 A0CHILD, FAMILY, AND COMMUNITYS 9:00am – 12:20pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
ECE 221 A0THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILDS 9:00am – 12:20pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned
ACC 061 A3LAB FOR ACC 161S 12:20pm – 1:20pmSoutheast–, Not Assigned

WEST

CourseTitleDay/TimeLocationProfessor
ENG 160 80COMPOSITION IM 9:30am – 1:30pmWest–, Not Assigned
ENG 162 80COMPOSITION IIM 9:30am – 12:50pmWest–, Not Assigned
CIS 210 80OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING IIM 9:30am – 12:50pmWestNava, Juvenal
ENG 011 80LAB FOR ENG 101M 9:30am – 12:50pmWest–, Not Assigned
ENG 105 80INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITINGM 9:30am – 12:50pmWest–, Not Assigned
CIS 020 80LAB FOR CIS 210M 12:50pm – 2:50pmWestNava, Juvenal
ENG 160 85COMPOSITION IM 5:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
ENG 162 85COMPOSITION IIM 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
HUM 205 85HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ARTM 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestHerman, Rachel
MAT 111 85BUSINESS MATHEMATICSM 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestLara, Jose
SWK 315 85HBSE IM 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestKazez, Rachel
SWK 420 85PRACTICE IIM 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestPantell, Marcia
PSY 210 85CHILD PSYCHOLOGYM 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestFerrer, Francisca
CIS 106 85DATABASE APPLICATIONSM 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
ENG 105 85INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITINGM 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
ENG 011 85LAB FOR ENG 101M 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
ECE 232 85EARLY CHILDHOOD PRACTICUMM 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
ECE 220 85HEALTH, NUTRI & SAFETY YOUNG CHILDM 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
SWK 200 80INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL WORKT 9:00am – 12:20pmWestDubois, Alton
ECE 221 80THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILDT 9:30am – 12:50pmWest–, Not Assigned
ENG 014 80LAB FOR ENG 104T 9:30am – 12:50pmWest–, Not Assigned
ENG 108 80INTERMEDIATE ENGLISH GRAMMART 9:30am – 12:50pmWest–, Not Assigned
ENG 109 80ADVANCE READING, WRITING & GRAMMART 9:30am – 12:50pmWest–, Not Assigned
ENG 121 80PRE-COMPOSITIONT 9:30am – 12:50pmWestKraus, Amanda
CIS 290 80DATABASE MANAGEMENT CONCEPTST 9:30am – 12:50pmWest–, Not Assigned
CIS 010 85LAB FOR CIS 110T 4:30pm – 6:30pmWestVizueta, Victor
ADM 105 85INTEGRATED OFFICE APPLICATIONST 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestPerea, Maria
BIO 115 85INTRODUCTION TO MEDICAL TERMINOLOGYT 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestGainska, Elzbieta
ENG 121 85PRE-COMPOSITIONT 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
ENG 109 85ADVANCE READING, WRITING & GRAMMART 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
ENG 108 85INTERMEDIATE ENGLISH GRAMMART 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
ENG 014 85LAB FOR ENG 104T 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestAmdur, Joshua
ECE 226 85OBSERVE & GUIDE OF THE YOUNG CHILDT 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
ECE 215 85INFANTS, TODDLERS, AND CAREGIVERST 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestMartinez, Nelida
SWK 305 85ETHICS AND VALUES IN SOCIAL WORKT 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
PSY 201 85WRITING FOR PSYCHOLOGYT 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
CIS 110 85OJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING IT 6:30pm – 9:20pmWestVizueta, Victor
CIS 270 80MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMSW 9:30am – 12:50pmWestCGonzalez, Elba
ADM 250 80BUSINESS COMMUNCATIONSW 9:30am – 12:50pmWestKarlo, Rita
ECE 212 80ART MUSIC ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILDW 9:30am – 12:50pmWest–, Not Assigned
ENG 101 80BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAMW 9:30am – 12:50pmWest–, Not Assigned
SPA 222 80HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITW 9:30am – 12:50pmWestFerrer, Alejandro
PSY 101 80GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYW 9:30am – 12:50pmWestMardis, Joe
PSY 101 81GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYW 9:30am – 12:50pmWestVargas, Maria
ENG 162 81COMPOSITION IIW 9:30am – 12:50pmWest–, Not Assigned
ENG 165 80SPEECHW 9:30am – 12:50pmWest–, Not Assigned
ENG 160 81COMPOSITION IW 9:30am – 1:50pmWest–, Not Assigned
CIS 072 80LAB FOR CIS 270W 1:00pm – 2:00pmWestGonzales, Elba
HIT 101 83INTRO TO MEDICAL BILLINGW 2:40pm – 6:00pmWestLopez Sierra, Beda
MTL 001 88MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABW 4:30pm – 6:00pmWestCastillo, Bigly
ENG 160 86COMPOSITION IW 5:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
ENG 165 85SPEECHW 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
ENG 162 86COMPOSITION IIW 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
HIT 109 85INTRO TO MEDICAL CODINGW 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestLopez Sierra, Beda
PHY 103 85INTRODUCTION TO EARTH SCIENCEW 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
PSY 101 85GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYW 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestLoza, Wilfredo
PSY 101 86GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYW 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestRodriguez, Virginia
MAT 101 85ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSW 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestLopez, Noe
MAT 112 85INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAW 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestLopez, Noe
SPA 222 85HISPANIC AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITW 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestVelazquez, Lidia
SWK 335 85SOCIAL JUSTICE AND SOCIAL ACTIONW 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
ENG 101 85BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAMW 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
ECE 212 85ART MUSIC ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILDW 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
CIS 110 80OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING ITH 9:00am – 12:20pmWestNava, Juvenal
ADM 230 80OFFICE PROCEDURESTH 9:30am – 12:50pmWestKarlo, Rita
ENG 021 80LAB FOR ENG 121TH 9:30am – 12:50pmWest–, Not Assigned
ENG 104 80BASIC ORAL COMMUNICATIONTH 9:30am – 12:50pmWest–, Not Assigned
ENG 019 80LAB FOR ENG 109TH 9:30am – 12:50pmWest–, Not Assigned
ENG 015 80LAB FOR ENG 105TH 9:30am – 12:50pmWest–, Not Assigned
SWK 305 80ETHICS AND VALUES IN SOCIAL WORKTH 9:30am – 12:50pmWest–, Not Assigned
PSY 210 80CHILD PSYCHOLOGYTH 9:30am – 12:50pmWest–, Not Assigned
PSC 103 80AMERICAN GOVERNMENT AND POLITICSTH 9:30am – 12:50pmWestMarshall, Foster
CIS 010 80LAB FOR CIS 110TH 12:30pm – 2:30pmWestNava, Juvenal
CIS 022 85LAB FOR VISUAL BASICS PROGRAMMINGTH 5:00pm – 6:30pmWestMena, Rene
ACC 062 85LAB FOR ACC 162TH 5:00pm – 6:00pmWest–, Not Assigned
ACC 061 85LAB FOR ACC 161TH 5:30pm – 6:30pmWestCeja, Vicente
ADM 210 85DESKTOP PUBLISHING & WEB DESIGNTH 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestPerales, Jose
CRJ 205 85CORRECTIONS SYSTEMS & SERVICESTH 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestJaber, Rabi
CRJ 201 85CRIMINAL JUSTICE IN THE U.S.TH 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestCisneros, Miguel
ENG 015 85LAB FOR ENG 105TH 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
ENG 019 85LAB FOR ENG 109TH 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
ENG 104 85BASIC ORAL COMMUNICATIONTH 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
ENG 021 85LAB FOR ENG 121TH 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
ECE 210 85MATH & SCI ACTIVE FOR YOUNG CHILDTH 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
CIS 212 85VISUAL BASIC PROGRAMMINGTH 6:30pm – 9:50pmWestMena, Rene
ACC 162 85MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTINGTH 6:30pm – 9:50pmWest–, Not Assigned
ADM 015 85LAB FOR ADM 105TH 6:30pm – 9:30pmWestCastillo, Bigly
ADM 101 80COMPREHENSIVE WORD PROCESSINGF 9:30am – 12:50pmWestKarlo, Rita
ECE 101 80INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATIONF 9:30am – 12:50pmWest–, Not Assigned
ECE 226 80OBSERVE & GUIDE OF THE YOUNG CHILDF 9:30am – 12:50pmWest–, Not Assigned
MAT 112 80INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAF 9:30am – 12:50pmWestLara, Jose
MAT 101 80ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSF 9:30am – 12:50pmWestLara, Jose
HIS 105 80SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PREF 9:30am – 12:50pmWestLopez, Alberto
ADM 011 83LAB FOR ADM 101F 12:50pm – 2:50pmWestFlores Adelina
MTL 001 83MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABF 1:00pm – 2:30pmWestLuis, Hector
ADM 011 85LAB FOR ADM 101F 4:00pm – 6:00pmWestFlores, Adelina
ADM 101 85COMPREHENSIVE WORD PROCESSINGF 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestKarlo, Rita
BUS 110 85INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESSF 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestGarcia-Diaz, Fernando
CIS 115 85SPREADSHEETS FOR BUSINESSF 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestRoldan, Juan
CRJ 211 85JUVENILE JUSTICEF 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, CANCELED
ECE 228 85CHILD, FAMILY AND COMMUNITYF 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
ECE 101 85INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATIONF 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
CRJ 215 85PROCEDURES IN CRIMINAL LAWF 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
MAT 101 86ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSF 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestKania, Irena
MAT 112 86INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAF 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestKania, Irena
HIS 105 85SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PREF 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestJovcic, Milan
HIS 105 86SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PREF 6:00pm – 9:20pmWestLopez, Alberto
ENG 203 85AMERICAN CULTURE AND LITERATUREF 6:00pm – 9:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
MAT 225 80INTRODUCTORY STATISTICSS 9:00am – 12:20pmWestOh, Shukmei
PSY 220 80ADULT DEVELOPMENTS 9:00am – 12:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
SPA 222 81HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITS 9:00am – 12:20pmWestCamargo, Ruth
SOC 101 80INTODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGYS 9:00am – 12:20pmWestArroyo, Leticia
ECE 223 80FAMILY CHILD CARE ADMINISTRATIONS 9:00am – 12:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
ECE 225 80LANG ACQUIS & ART FOR YOUNG CHILDS 9:00am – 12:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
CIS 130 80MICROCOMPUTERS HARDWARE SYSTEMSS 9:00am – 12:20pmWestMarroquin, Andres
BIO 102 80INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGYS 9:00am – 11:20pmWestGonzalez, Scott
BIO 102 81INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGYS 9:00am – 11:20pmWestPellecer, Maria
ACC 101 80PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTINGS 9:00am – 11:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
BIO 012 80LAB FOR BIO 102S 11:20am – 1:40pmWestGonzalez, Scott
BIO 012 81LAB FOR BIO 102S 11:20am – 1:40pmWestPellecer, Maria
ACC 011 85LAB FOR ACC 101S 12:20pm – 1:20pmWest–, Not Assigned
CIS 030 80LAB FOR CIS 130S 12:30pm – 2:30pmWest–, Not Assigned
PSY 202 83HUMAN GROWTH DEVELOPMENTS 12:30pm – 3:50pmWest–, Not Assigned

AURORA

CourseTitleDay/TimeLocationProfessor
ENG 160 90COMPOSITION IM 9:00am – 1:20pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ENG 101 90BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAMM 9:00am – 12:20pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ENG 105 90INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITINGM 9:00am – 12:20pmAurora–, Not Assigned
CIS 028 99LAB FOR CIS 228M 5:30pm – 6:30pmAuroraYataco, Javier
ENG 160 95COMPOSITION IM 5:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
PSY 202 99HUMAN GROWTH AND DEVELOPMENTM 6:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
CIS 228 99NETWORK SECURITYM 6:30pm – 9:50pmAuroraYataco, Javier
BUS 280 99LEGAL ENVIRONMENT OF BUSINESSM 6:30pm – 9:50pmAuroraAl Harafsheh, Malek
ENG 105 95INTERMDEIATE READING AND WRITINGM 6:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ENG 101 95BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAMM 6:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ECE 226 95OBSERV & GUIDE OF THE YOUNG CHILDM 6:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ENG 011 90LAB FOR ENG 101T 9:00am – 12:20pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ENG 108 90INTERMDEIATE ENGLISH GRAMMART 9:00am – 12:20pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ENG 109 91ADVANCE READING, WRITING & GRAMMART 9:00am – 12:20pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ENG 165 90SPEECHT 9:00am – 12:20pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ADM 011 95LAB FOR ADM 101T 4:30pm – 6:30pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ADM 101 95COMPREHENSIVE WORD PROCESSINGT 6:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ENG 015 95LAB FOR ENG 105T 6:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ENG 011 95LAB FOR ENG 101T 6:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ECE 221 95THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILDT 6:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ENG 162 95COMPOSITION IIT 6:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
PHI 220 95ETHICST 6:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
PSY 101 95GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYT 6:30pm – 9:50pmAuroraAcevedo, Isabel
PSY 101 96GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYT 6:30pm – 9:50pmAuroraSimantirakis, James
PSY 238 99SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGYT 6:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
MAT 112 90INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAW 9:00am – 12:20pmAuroraCardenas, Elizabeth
MAT 101 90ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSW 9:00am – 12:20pmAuroraCardenas, Elizabeth
HIS 105 90SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PREW 9:00am – 12:20pmAuroraVillegas, Joaquin
BIO 102 90INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGYW 9:00am – 12:20pmAuroraOrellana, Mario
BIO 012 90LAB FOR BIO 102W 11:20am – 1:40pmAuroraOrellana, Mario
MTL 001 90MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABW 12:30pm – 2:00pmAuroraFranco Lopez, Jorge
ACC 062 99LAB FOR ACC 162W 5:30pm – 6:30pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ACC 162 99MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTINGW 6:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ECE 212 95ART MUSIC ACTIVE FOR YOUNG CHILDW 6:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ECE 101 95INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATIONW 6:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ENG 014 95LAB FOR ENG 104W 6:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ENG 108 95INTERMEDIATE ENGLISH GRAMMARW 6:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
SPA 222 95HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITW 6:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ENG 162 90COMPOSITION IITH 9:00am – 12:20pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ENG 015 90LAB FOR ENG 105TH 9:00am – 12:20pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ENG 019 91LAB FOR ENG 109TH 9:00am – 12:20pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ENG 014 90LAB FOR ENG 104TH 9:00am – 12:20pmAurora–, Not Assigned
BIO 012 95LAB FOR BIO 102TH 5:00pm – 7:20pmAuroraOrtiz, Carlos
MTL 001 95MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABTH 5:00pm – 6:30pmAuroraFranco Lopez, Jorge
MAT 101 95ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSTH 6:30pm – 9:50pmAuroraCardenas, Elizabeth
MAT 112 95INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRATH 6:30pm – 9:50pmAuroraCardenas, Elizabeth
ENG 165 95SPEECHTH 6:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ENG 104 95BASIC ORAL COMMUNICATIONTH 6:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
PSY 201 99WRITING FOR PSYCHOLOGYTH 6:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
PSY 210 95CHILD PSYCHOLOGYTH 6:30pm – 9:50pmAuroraPalacios, Elias
ECE 228 95CHILD, FAMILY AND COMMUNITYTH 6:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
BIO 102 95INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGYTH 7:20pm – 9:40pmAuroraOrtiz, Carlos
CRJ 201 99CRIMINAL JUSTICE IN THE U.S.F 9:00am – 12:20pmAuroraPavon, Ricardo
ENG 104 90BASIC ORAL COMMUNICATIONF 9:00am – 12:20pmAurora–, Not Assigned
SPA 222 90HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITF 9:00am – 12:20pmAurora–, Not Assigned
PSY 101 90GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYF 9:00am – 12:20pmAuroraSimantirakis, James
CIS 027 95LAB FOR CIS 217F 5:00pm – 6:30pmAuroraMedina, Fernando
CIS 217 95NETWORK CONCEPTSF 6:30pm – 9:50pmAuroraMedina, Fernando
ECO 102 99PRINCIPLES OF MICROECONOMICSF 6:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ECE 210 99MATH & SCI ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILDF 6:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
HIS 105 95SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PREF 6:30pm – 9:50pmAuroraVillegas, Joaquin
HIS 105 96SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PREF 6:30pm – 9:50pmAuroraWonderlich, Christopher
HUM 205 95HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ARTF 6:30pm – 9:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
HUM 205 90HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ARTS 9:00am – 12:20pmAurora–, Not Assigned
MAT 225 90INTRODUCTORY STATISTICSS 9:00am – 12:20pmAurora–, Not Assigned
PSY 210 90CHILD PSYCHOLOGYS 9:00am – 12:20pmAuroraKelsey, Ryan
ECE 212 90ART MUSIC ACTIVE FOR YOUNG CHILDS 9:00am – 3:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ECE 101 90INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATIONS 9:00am – 3:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ENG 021 90LAB FOR ENG 121S 9:00am – 12:20pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ENG 109 90ADVANCE READING,WRITING & GRAMMARS 9:00am – 12:20pmAurora–, Not Assigned
CIS 216 90OPERATING SYSTEMSS 9:00am – 12:20pmAuroraMedina, Fernando
CIS 110 99OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING IS 9:00am – 12:20pmAuroraYataco, Javier
ACC 101 90PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTINGS 9:00am – 12:20pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ACC 011 90LAB FOR ACC 101S 12:20am – 1:20pmAurora–, Not Assigned
CIS 010 99LAB FOR CIS 110S 12:20am – 2:30pmAuroraYataco, Javier
CIS 026 90LAB FOR CIS 216S 12:30am – 2:30pmAuroraMedina, Fernando
ENG 121 90PRE-COMPOSITIONS 12:30am – 3:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ENG 019 90LAB FOR ENG 109S 12:30am – 3:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
ECE 225 95LANG ACQUIS & ART FOR YOUNG CHILDS 12:30am – 3:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
PHY 103 93INTRODUCTION TO EARTH SCIENCES 12:30am – 3:50pmAurora–, Not Assigned
FRS 001 90FRESHMAN SEMINAR8:30am – 2:30pmAuroraJones, Connie
FRS 001 91FRESHMAN SEMINAR8:30am – 2:30pmAuroraGonzalez, Daniel