Semester Class Schedule

Semester Class Schedule 2018-09-12T20:13:06+00:00

Fall 2018 Schedule

ARGYLE – Main Campus
1345 W. Argyle St.
Chicago, IL 60640 
COURSE NUMBERCOURSE NAMEDAY(S)STARTENDLOCINSTRUCTOR
ACC  011  63   LLAB FOR ACC 101S12:30 PM1:30 PM6–, Not Assigned
ACC  101  60PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTINGS9:00 AM12:20 PM6Aragon, Edison
ACC  162  63MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTINGS12:30 PM3:50 PM6Aragon, Edison
ACC  301  65HOSPITALITY ACCOUNTINGT6:30 PM9:50 PM6–, CANCELLED
ADM  101  69COMPREHENSIVE WORD PROCESSINGS12:30 PM3:50 PM6Corona, Mariel
AHP  110  60APPLIED PHYSICS IN RESPIRATORY CAREW9:00 AM12:20 PM6Criollo, German
AHP  110  65APPLIED PHYSICS IN RESPIRATORY CAREF6:30 PM9:50 PM6Del Carmen, Eddy
AHP  113  60RESPIRATORY CARE PHARMACOLOGYH9:00 AM12:20 PM6Del Carmen, Eddy
AHP  113  65RESPIRATORY CARE PHARMACOLOGYT6:30 PM9:50 PM6Watanabe, Sergio
BIO  012  60   LLAB FOR BIO 102H11:20 AM1:40 PM6Jimenez, Diomedy
BIO  018  60   LLAB FOR BIO 108H11:20 AM1:40 PM6Criollo, German
BIO  018  65   LLAB FOR BIO 108H5:00 PM7:20 PM6Del Carmen, Eddy
BIO  020  60   LLAB FOR BIO 120S11:20 AM1:40 PM6Del Carmen, Eddy
BIO  028  60   LLAB FOR BIO 208T11:20 AM1:40 PM6Criollo, German
BIO  028  65   LLAB FOR BIO 208W5:00 PM7:20 PM6Del Carmen, Eddy
BIO  102  60INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGYH9:00 AM11:20 AM6Jimenez, Diomedy
BIO  108  60ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY IH9:00 AM11:20 AM6Criollo, German
BIO  108  65ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY IH7:20 PM9:40 PM6Del Carmen, Eddy
BIO  120  60INTRODUCTION TO MICROBIOLOGYS9:00 AM11:20 AM6Del Carmen, Eddy
BIO  208  60ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY IIT9:00 AM11:20 AM6Criollo, German
BIO  208  65ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY IIW7:20 PM9:40 PM6Del Carmen, Eddy
BUS  110  60INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESSS9:00 AM12:20 PM6Corona, Mariel
BUS  220  60PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENTS9:00 AM12:20 PM6Lara, Jose
BUS  303  60LEGAL ENVIRONMENT OF BUSINESSS9:00 AM12:20 PM6–, CANCELLED
CHM  015  60   LLAB FOR CHM 115S11:20 AM1:40 PM6Ebrahimi, Mohsen
CHM  015  65   LLAB FOR CHM 115M5:00 PM7:20 PM6Luis, Hector
CHM  115  60BASIC CHEMISTRYS9:00 AM11:20 AM6Ebrahimi, Mohsen
CHM  115  65BASIC CHEMISTRYM5:00 PM9:40 PM6Luis, Hector
CHM  199  60TOPICS IN CHEMISTRYH9:00 AM12:20 PM6–, Not Assigned
CIS  010  63   LLAB FOR CIS 110H12:30 PM2:30 PM6Loza Arenas, Gustavo
CIS  033  63   LLab for CIS 312T12:30 PM3:30 PM6Loza Arenas, Gustavo
CIS  034  65   LLAB FOR CIS 340M5:00 PM6:30 PM6Gonzalez, Elba
CIS  036  65   LLAB FOR CIS 360W5:00 PM6:30 PM6Torres, Rafael
CIS  109  60COMP APPLICATIONS FOR CULINARY ARTSW10:45 AM12:20 PM6Nava, Juvenal
CIS  110  60OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING IH9:00 AM12:20 PM6Nava, Juvenal
CIS  240  99DATABASE CONCEPTSF9:30 AM12:50 PM6Nava, Juvenal
CIS  312  60ADVANCED APPLICATIONS PROGRAMMINGT9:00 AM12:20 PM6Nava, Juvenal
CIS  315  65TECHNICAL WRITING FOR CISH6:30 PM9:50 PM6Derezotes, Dennette
CIS  320  99SERVER-SIDE WEB DEVELOPMENTF12:50 PM4:10 PM6Nava, Juvenal
CIS  340  65DATABASE MANAGEMENTM6:30 PM9:50 PM6Gonzalez, Elba
CIS  360  65ADVANCED TOPICS NETWORKSW6:30 PM9:50 PM6Torres, Rafael
CUL  100  60FOOD SERVICE & HOSPITALITYT9:00 AM12:20 PM6McKinney, Juan
CUL  101  60INTRODUCTION TO CULINARY ARTSS9:00 AM12:20 PM6Leon, Cesar
CUL  101  66INTRODUCTION TO CULINARY ARTSS12:30 PM3:50 PM6Landa, Mario
CUL  104  60GARDE MANGERF9:00 AM12:20 PM6Perez, Rafael
CUL  104  65GARDE MANGERF6:30 PM9:50 PM6–, CANCELLED
CUL  105  63BAKING AND PASTRY IM12:30 PM3:50 PM6Perez, Rafael
CUL  106  60PRIN & PROD OF STOCKS,SOUPS & SAUCEH9:00 AM12:20 PM6Perez, Rafael
CUL  108  60FISH, SHELLFISH & POULTRYM9:00 AM12:20 PM6Rodriguez, Edgar
CUL  120  60BAKING & PASTRY IIT9:00 AM12:20 PM6Perez, Rafael
CUL  201  60CULINARY PRINCIPLES AND MEATSW9:00 AM12:20 PM6Tong, Christopher
CUL  201  63CULINARY PRINCIPLES AND MEATSW12:30 PM3:50 PM6–, CANCELLED
CUL  231  65ADVANCED CULINARY SKILLST6:30 PM9:50 PM6Rodriguez, Edgar
CUL  244  60EUROPEAN CUISINES12:30 PM3:50 PM6–, CANCELLED
ECE  101  60INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATIONT9:00 AM12:20 PM6Shelby, Diane
ECE  101  63INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATIONS12:30 PM3:50 PM6De La Pena, Alejandra
ECE  101  65INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATIONW6:30 PM9:50 PM6–, CANCELLED
ECE  212  60ART MUSIC ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILDS9:00 AM12:20 PM6De La Pena, Alejandra
ECE  220  60HEALTH, NUTRI & SAFETY YOUNG CHILDF9:00 AM12:20 PM6Donaldson, Rosa
ECE  228  65CHILD, FAMILY AND COMMUNITYF6:30 PM9:50 PM6Plaza, Derbert
ECO  102  60PRINCIPLES OF MICROECONOMICSS9:00 AM12:20 PM6–, CANCELLED
ENG  019  60   LLAB FOR ENG 109F9:00 AM12:20 PM6Kraus, Amanda
ENG  019  65   LLAB FOR ENG 109F6:30 PM9:50 PM6–, CANCELLED
ENG  109  60ADVANCE READING,WRITING & GRAMMARW9:00 AM12:20 PM6Kraus, Amanda
ENG  109  65ADVANCE READING,WRITING & GRAMMARW6:30 PM9:50 PM6–, CANCELLED
ENG  160  60COMPOSITION IM9:00 AM12:20 PM6Winokur, Richard
ENG  160  65COMPOSITION IM6:30 PM9:50 PM6Brown, Elizabeth
ENG  162  60COMPOSITION IIM9:00 AM12:20 PM6Steffens, Miranda
ENG  162  65COMPOSITION IIM7:03 AM9:50 PM6Townhouse, Andie
ENG  165  60SPEECHS9:00 AM12:20 PM6Sabas, Lynne
FRS  001  60FRESHMAN SEMINARS8:30 AM1:30 PM6Ojeda, Juan
FRS  001  61FRESHMAN SEMINARS8:30 AM1:30 PM6Arellano, Carmen
HIS  105  60SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PRET9:00 AM12:20 PM6Madson, Scott
HIS  105  65SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PRET6:30 PM9:50 PM6Delgado, Rene
HOS  311  65MARKETING & TOURISM HOSPLTY INDUSTH6:30 PM9:50 PM6Kostas, Maria
HOS  455  69LODGING IN THE HOSPITALITY INDUSTRYM6:30 PM9:50 PM6Kostas, Maria
HOS  466  65MANAGING FOOD SERV HOSPITALITY INDUW6:30 PM9:50 PM6Rickard, Seth
HUM  204  65MUSIC APPRECIATIONT6:30 PM9:50 PM6Kraus, Amanda
HUM  205  60HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ARTT9:00 AM12:20 PM6Percival, Sonya
MAT  101  601018H9:00 AM12:20 PM6Lopez, Noe
MAT  101  61ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSS9:00 AM12:20 PM6Kania, Irena
MAT  109  60MATH FOR CULINARY ARTSW9:00 AM10:30 AM6Nava, Juvenal
MAT  112  60INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAH9:00 AM12:20 PM6Lopez, Noe
MAT  112  61INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAS9:00 AM12:20 PM6Kania, Irena
MAT  200  60FINITE MATHEMATICSS9:00 AM12:20 PM6Estrada, Ignacio
MAT  225  65INTRODUCTORY STATISTICSW6:30 PM9:50 PM6Estrada, Ignacio
MNG  350  65BUSINESS STATISTICST6:30 PM9:50 PM6Lopez, Noe
MNG  360  65PRINCIPLES OF FINANCIAL MANAGEMENTF6:30 PM9:50 PM6AlSafadi, Medhat
MNG  380  65ORGANIZATION THEORY & DESIGNW6:30 PM9:50 PM6Lara, Jose
MTL  001  63MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABH12:30 PM2:00 PM6–, Not Assigned
MTL  001  64MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABS12:20 PM1:50 PM6–, Not Assigned
PHI  220  60ETHICSF9:00 AM12:20 PM6Helgeson, Jeff
PHY  103  63INTRODUCTION TO EARTH SCIENCES12:30 PM3:50 PM6Lugo, Raul
PHY  103  65INTRODUCTION TO EARTH SCIENCEF6:30 PM9:50 PM6Fleet, F. Roy
PSY  101  60GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYT9:00 AM12:20 PM6Vargas, Maria
PSY  101  65GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYH6:30 PM9:50 PM6Schneider, Sivan
PSY  201  60WRITING FOR PSYCHOLOGYS9:00 AM12:20 PM6Dutko, Myra
PSY  202  65HUMAN GROWTH AND DEVELOPMENTH6:30 PM9:50 PM6Burks, Eddie
PSY  220  65ADULT DEVELOPMENTF6:30 PM9:50 PM6Snowden, Adonya
PSY  234  65ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGYW6:30 PM9:50 PM6Buckley, Nicole
PSY  270  60THEORIES OF PERSONALITYS9:00 AM12:20 PM6Snowden, Adonya
PSY  300  63CROSS CULT FACTORS IN MENTAL HEALTHS12:30 PM3:50 PM6Huang, Angela
PSY  310  60TESTS & MEASUREMENTSS9:00 AM12:20 PM6Palmer, Geraldine
PSY  320  65BEHAVIORAL STATISTICSM6:30 PM9:50 PM6Kelsey, Ryan
PSY  325  65COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGYT6:30 PM9:50 PM6Cohn, Michael
PSY  420  65INDUSTRIAL/ORGANIZATIONAL PSYCHOLOGF6:30 PM9:50 PM6Dabney, Corey
PSY  450  65SENIOR SEMINARF6:30 PM9:50 PM6Arellano, Carmen
RES  100  60FUNDAMENTALS OF RESPIRATORY CARE IT9:00 AM12:20 PM6Swiatkowski, Zbigniew
RES  100  61FUNDAMENTALS OF RESPIRATORY CARE IH9:00 AM12:20 PM6Roy, Joseph
RES  120  60RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES IT12:30 PM3:50 PM6Roy, Joseph
RES  120  61RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES IH12:30 PM3:50 PM6Roy, Joseph
RES  120  62RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES IT12:30 PM3:50 PM6Swiatkowski, Zbigniew
RES  129  60INTRODUCTION TO CLINICAL EXPERIENCEW12:30 PM3:50 PM6Roy, Joseph
RES  129  61INTRODUCTION TO CLINICAL EXPERIENCES9:00 AM12:20 PM6Swiatkowski, Zbigniew
RES  129  62INTRODUCTION TO CLINICAL EXPERIENCEW12:30 PM3:50 PM6Swiatkowski, Zbigniew
RES  199  60TOPICS IN RESPIRATORY CAREF9:00 AM11:20 AM6Ortiz, Carlos
RES  201  60RESPIRATORY CARE PATHOLOGYW9:00 AM12:20 PM6Watanabe, Sergio
RES  201  61RESPIRATORY CARE PATHOLOGYS12:30 PM3:50 PM6Watanabe, Sergio
RES  205  60SEMINAR FOR NBRCW9:00 AM3:50 PM6Watanabe, Sergio
RES  205  61SEMINAR FOR NBRCS9:00 AM3:50 PM6Criollo, German
RES  210  60MECHANICAL VENTILATION IM9:00 AM12:20 PM6Watanabe, Sergio
RES  210  61MECHANICAL VENTILATION IF9:00 AM12:20 PM6Criollo, German
RES  211  60MECHANICAL VENTILATION IIT9:00 AM3:50 PM6Ortiz, Carlos
RES  211  61MECHANICAL VENTILATION IIS9:00 AM3:50 PM6Ortiz, Carlos
RES  212  60CLINICAL CASE SIMULATIONSW9:00 AM3:30 PM6Ortiz, Carlos
RES  212  61CLINICAL CASE SIMULATIONSS9:00 AM3:30 PM6Ortiz, Carlos
RES  220  60RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES IIM12:30 PM3:50 PM6Roy, Joseph
RES  220  61RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES IIF12:30 PM3:50 PM6Roy, Joseph
RES  220  62RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES IIM12:30 PM3:50 PM6Swiatkowski, Zbigniew
RES  230  60NEONATAL PEDIATRIC RESPIRATORY CAREM12:30 PM3:50 PM6Watanabe, Sergio
RES  230  61NEONATAL PEDIATRIC RESPIRATORY CAREF12:30 PM3:30 PM6Del Carmen, Eddy
RES  239  60CLINICAL PRACTICUM IIMT7:00 AM3:00 PM6–, Not Assigned
RES  239  61CLINICAL PRACTICUM IIHF7:00 AM3:00 PM6–, Not Assigned
RES  239  62CLINICAL PRACTICUM IIMT7:00 AM3:00 PM6Mordarska, Nella
RES  239  63CLINICAL PRACTICUM IIHF7:00 AM3:00 PM6–, Not Assigned
RES  240  60RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES IIIM9:00 AM12:20 PM6Roy, Joseph
RES  240  61RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES IIIF9:00 AM12:20 PM6Roy, Joseph
RES  240  62RESPIRATORY CARE PROCEDURES IIIM9:20 AM12:20 PM6Swiatkowski, Zbigniew
RES  249  60CLINICAL PRACTICUM IIIW7:00 AM3:00 PM6Shelton, Rahkal
RES  249  61CLINICAL PRACTICUM IIIH7:00 AM3:00 PM6Shelton, Rahkal
RES  249  62CLINICAL PRACTICUM IIIW7:00 AM3:00 PM6Mordarska, Nella
RES  250  69HEMODYNAMICS AND CARDIAC MONITORINGF9:00 AM12:30 PM6Ortiz, Carlos
RES  259  60CLINICAL PRACTICUM IVMT7:00 AM3:00 PM6Shelton, Rahkal
RES  259  61CLINICAL PRACTICUM IVHF7:00 AM3:00 PM6–, Not Assigned
RES  259  62CLINICAL PRACTICUM IVMT7:00 AM3:00 PM6Shelton, Rahkal
RES  259  65CLINICAL PRACTICUM IVMT7:00 AM3:00 PM6–, Not Assigned
RES  259  66CLINICAL PRACTICUM IVHF7:00 AM3:00 PM6Mordarska, Nella
RES  259  68CLINICAL PRACTICUM IVHF7:00 AM3:00 PM6Swiatkowski, Zbigniew
RES  280  60CLINICAL INTERSHIP IF9:00 AM12:20 PM6Roy, Joseph
RES  290  60CLINICAL INTERNSHIP IIF9:00 AM12:20 PM6Roy, Joseph
RES  300  60CLINICAL INTERNSHIP IIIF9:00 AM12:20 PM6Roy, Joseph
SAN  025  63SANITATION CERTIFICATIONF3:30 PM10:00 PM6Ojeda, Juan
SOC  101  65INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGYW6:30 PM9:50 PM6Sabas, Lynne
SPA  222  60HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITH9:00 AM12:20 PM6Ferrer, Alejandro
SPA  222  65HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITM6:30 PM9:50 PM6Castro-Paniagua, Francisco
SWK  305  65ETHICS AND VALUES IN SOCIAL WORKW6:30 PM9:50 PM6Derezotes, Dennette
SWK  335  65SOCIAL JUSTICE AND SOCIAL ACTIONH6:30 PM9:50 PM6Frost, Sheila
SWK  450  61FIELD INSTRUCTION IF1:00 PM3:20 PM6Bennett Pasquale, Teresa
SWK  460  61FIELD INSTRUCTION IIF1:00 PM3:20 AM6Bennett Pasquale, Teresa
AURORA LOCATION
841 N. Lake St.
Aurora, IL 60506
COURSE NUMBERCOURSE NAMEDAY(S)STARTENDLOCINSTRUCTOR
ACC  011  93   LLAB FOR ACC 101S12:00 PM1:00 PM9Payleitner, Mark
ACC  101  90PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTINGS8:40 AM12:00 PM9Payleitner, Mark
ACC  162  95MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTINGW6:30 PM9:50 PM9Lasso, Fernando
BIO  012  95   LLAB FOR BIO 102H5:00 PM7:20 PM9Ortiz, Carlos
BIO  102  95INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGYH7:20 PM9:40 PM9Ortiz, Carlos
BUS  220  95PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENTT6:30 PM9:50 PM9Contreras, Alice
CIS  010  93   LLAB FOR CIS 110S12:20 PM2:20 PM9–, CANCELLED
CIS  031  95   LLAB FOR CIS 300F5:30 PM6:30 PM9Mena, Rene
CIS  110  90OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING IS9:00 AM12:20 PM9–, CANCELLED
CIS  300  95MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMSF6:30 PM9:50 PM9Mena, Rene
ECE  212  90ART MUSIC ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILDS9:00 AM12:20 PM9Resendez, Adriana
ECE  221  95THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILDT6:30 PM9:50 PM9Resendez, Adriana
ECE  225  95LANG ACQUIS & ART FOR YOUNG CHILDW6:30 PM9:50 PM9Spain, Marvel
ECE  226  95OBSERV & GUIDE OF THE YOUNG CHILDH6:30 PM9:50 PM9Spain, Marvel
ECE  228  95CHILD, FAMILY AND COMMUNITYF6:30 PM9:50 PM9Spain, Marvel
ECE  232  95EARLY CHILDHOOD PRACTICUMM6:30 PM9:50 PM9Spain, Marvel
ECO  102  95PRINCIPLES OF MICROECONOMICSM6:30 PM9:50 PM9Alsafadi, Dana
ENG  011  90   LLAB FOR ENG 101T9:00 AM12:20 PM9Oertle, Susan
ENG  011  95   LLAB FOR ENG 101T6:30 PM9:50 PM9–, Not Assigned
ENG  014  90   LLAB FOR ENG 104F9:00 AM12:20 PM9Oertle, Susan
ENG  014  95   LLAB FOR ENG 104H6:30 PM9:50 PM9–, Not Assigned
ENG  015  90   LLAB FOR ENG 105T9:00 AM12:20 PM9Oertle, Susan
ENG  015  95   LLAB FOR ENG 105T6:30 PM9:50 PM9Saadiq, Muhammed
ENG  019  90   LLAB FOR ENG 109H9:00 AM12:20 PM9Islas, Sylvia
ENG  019  95   LLAB FOR ENG 109H6:30 PM9:50 PM9Hoskins, Steven
ENG  101  90BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAMM9:00 AM12:20 PM9Oertle, Susan
ENG  101  95BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAMM6:30 PM9:50 PM9–, Not Assigned
ENG  104  90BASIC ORAL COMMUNICATIONH9:00 AM12:20 PM9Oertle, Susan
ENG  104  95BASIC ORAL COMMUNICATIONW6:30 PM9:50 PM9–, Not Assigned
ENG  105  90INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITINGM9:00 AM12:20 PM9Oertle, Susan
ENG  105  95INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITINGM6:30 PM9:50 PM9Saadiq, Muhammed
ENG  108  90INTERMEDIATE ENGLISH GRAMMARH9:00 AM12:20 PM9Oertle, Susan
ENG  108  95INTERMEDIATE ENGLISH GRAMMARW6:30 PM9:50 PM9Saadiq, Muhammed
ENG  109  90ADVANCE READING,WRITING & GRAMMART9:00 AM12:20 PM9Islas, Sylvia
ENG  109  95ADVANCE READING,WRITING & GRAMMART6:30 PM9:50 PM9Hoskins, Steven
ENG  160  90COMPOSITION IM9:00 AM12:20 PM9–, Not Assigned
ENG  160  95COMPOSITION IM6:30 PM9:50 PM9Martin, Scot
ENG  162  90COMPOSITION IIW9:00 AM12:20 PM9–, CANCELLED
ENG  162  95COMPOSITION IIW6:30 PM9:50 PM9Hoskins, Steven
ENG  165  90SPEECHS9:00 AM12:20 PM9Wroblewski, Mary
FRS  001  90FRESHMAN SEMINARS8:30 AM1:30 PM9Jones, Connie
FRS  001  91FRESHMAN SEMINARS8:30 AM1:30 PM9Molina, Juan
HIS  105  90SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PREW9:00 AM12:20 PM9Villegas, Joaquin
HUM  205  93HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ARTS1:00 PM4:20 PM9Garcia, Jorge
MAT  101  90ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSF9:00 AM12:20 PM9Cardenas, Elizabeth
MAT  101  95ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSH6:30 PM9:50 PM9Lasso, Fernando
MAT  112  90INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAF9:00 AM12:20 PM9Cardenas, Elizabeth
MAT  112  95INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAH6:30 PM9:50 PM9Lasso, Fernando
MAT  225  93INTRODUCTORY STATISTICSS1:00 PM4:20 PM9Oh, Shukmei
MTL  001  93MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABF12:20 PM1:50 PM9–, Not Assigned
MTL  001  95MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABH5:00 PM6:30 PM9–, Not Assigned
PHI  220  95ETHICSM6:30 PM9:50 PM9Helgeson, Jeff
PSY  101  95GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYF6:30 PM9:50 PM9Palacios, Elias
PSY  101  96GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYF6:30 PM9:50 PM9Simantirakis, James
PSY  210  95CHILD PSYCHOLOGYH6:30 PM9:50 PM9Palacios, Elias
PSY  270  95THEORIES OF PERSONALITYW6:30 PM9:50 PM9Arellano, Carmen
PSY  320  90BEHAVIORAL STATISTICSS9:00 AM12:20 PM9Kelsey, Ryan
PSY  325  93COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGYS12:30 PM3:50 PM9Palacios, Elias
SPA  222  90HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITS9:00 AM12:20 PM9Garcia, Jorge
SPA  222  95HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITW6:30 PM9:50 PM9Oertle, Susan
SOUTH LOCATION
2610 W. 25th Pl.
Chicago, IL 60608
COURSE NUMBERCOURSE NAMEDAY(S)STARTENDLOCINSTRUCTOR
ACC  011  75   LLAB FOR ACC 101M5:30 PM6:30 PM7Lasso, Fernando
ACC  101  75PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTINGM6:30 PM9:50 PM7Lasso, Fernando
ADM  011  73   LLAB FOR ADM 101S12:30 PM2:30 PM7Barrera, Patricia
ADM  101  70COMPREHENSIVE WORD PROCESSINGS9:00 AM12:20 PM7Roldan, Juan
ADM  250  75BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONST6:30 PM9:50 PM7Perales, Jose
BIO  012  70   LLAB FOR BIO 102S11:20 AM1:20 PM7Lopez Sierra, Beda
BIO  012  75   LLAB FOR BIO 102M5:00 PM7:20 PM7Watanabe, Sergio
BIO  102  70INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGYS9:00 AM1:40 PM7Lopez Sierra, Beda
BIO  102  75INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGYM7:20 PM9:40 PM7Watanabe, Sergio
BUS  110  70INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESSS9:00 AM12:20 PM7Perea, Maria
CIS  031  75   LLAB FOR CIS 300W5:00 PM6:00 PM7Yataco, Javier
CIS  115  70SPREADSHEETS FOR BUSINESSS9:00 AM12:20 PM7Lopez, Ludwin
CIS  300  75MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMSW6:30 PM9:50 PM7Yataco, Javier
CRJ  201  75CRIMINAL JUSTICE IN THE U.S.F6:30 PM9:50 PM7Marshall, Foster
CRJ  205  75CORRECTIONS SYSTEMS & SERVICESF6:30 PM9:50 PM7–, CANCELLED
ECE  101  70INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATIONM9:30 AM12:50 PM7Vargas, Maria
ECE  101  75INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATIONM6:30 PM9:50 PM7Shelby, Diane
ECE  210  70MATH & SCI ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILDT9:30 AM12:50 PM7Vargas, Maria Salome
ECE  212  75ART MUSIC ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILDW6:30 PM9:50 PM7Donaldson, Rosa
ECE  215  70INFANTS, TODDLERS, AND CAREGIVERSW9:30 AM12:50 PM7Donaldson, Rosa
ECE  220  70HEALTH, NUTRI & SAFETY YOUNG CHILDF9:30 AM12:50 PM7Cuevas, Neysa
ECE  221  70THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILDH9:30 AM12:50 PM7Vargas, Maria Salome
ECE  225  75LANG ACQUIS & ART FOR YOUNG CHILDH6:30 PM9:50 PM7De La Pena, Alejandra
ECE  226  70OBSERV & GUIDE OF THE YOUNG CHILDS9:00 AM12:20 PM7Donaldson, Rosa
ECE  228  75CHILD, FAMILY AND COMMUNITYT6:30 PM9:50 PM7Corona, Esmeralda
ENG  011  70   LLAB FOR ENG 101T9:30 AM12:50 PM7Kamaeva-Gould, Rashida
ENG  011  75   LLAB FOR ENG 101T6:30 PM9:50 PM7Carbajosa, Jorge
ENG  014  70   LLAB FOR ENG 104H9:30 AM12:50 PM7Kamaeva-Gould, Rashida
ENG  014  75   LLAB FOR ENG 104H6:30 PM9:50 PM7Carbajosa, Jorge
ENG  015  70   LLAB FOR ENG 105W9:30 AM12:50 PM7Plaza, Elisa
ENG  015  75   LLAB FOR ENG 105W6:30 PM9:50 PM7Doyle, Erika
ENG  019  70   LLAB FOR ENG 109F9:30 AM12:50 PM7Bogdanich, Lana
ENG  019  75   LLAB FOR ENG 109F6:30 PM9:50 PM7–, Not Assigned
ENG  101  70BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAMF9:30 AM12:50 PM7Jovcic, Milan
ENG  101  75BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAMM6:30 PM9:50 PM7Carbajosa, Jorge
ENG  104  70BASIC ORAL COMMUNICATIONW9:30 AM12:50 PM7Kamaeva-Gould, Rashida
ENG  104  75BASIC ORAL COMMUNICATIONW6:30 PM9:50 PM7Carbajosa, Jorge
ENG  105  70INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITINGM9:30 AM12:50 PM7Plaza, Elisa
ENG  105  75INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITINGM6:30 PM9:50 PM7Doyle, Erika
ENG  108  70INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITINGF9:30 AM12:50 PM7Plaza, Elisa
ENG  108  75INTERMEDIATE ENGLISH GRAMMARF6:30 PM9:50 PM7Doyle, Erika
ENG  109  70ADVANCE READING,WRITING & GRAMMARW9:30 AM12:50 PM7Bogdanich, Lana
ENG  109  75ADVANCE READING,WRITING & GRAMMARW6:30 PM9:50 PM7–, Not Assigned
ENG  160  70COMPOSITION IM9:30 AM12:50 PM7Brown, Elizabeth
ENG  160  75COMPOSITION IM6:30 PM9:50 PM7Blake, Michael
ENG  162  70COMPOSITION IIT9:30 AM12:50 PM7Evans, Anna
ENG  162  75COMPOSITION IIT6:30 PM9:50 PM7Quaintance, Michael
ENG  165  70SPEECHS9:00 AM12:20 PM7Winokur, Richard
HIS  105  70SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PRET9:30 AM12:50 PM7Villegas, Joaquin
HIS  105  75SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PREF6:30 PM9:50 PM7Knight, Cranston
HUM  205  70HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ARTM9:30 AM12:50 PM7Dorantes, Raul
HUM  205  75HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ARTW6:30 PM9:50 PM7Helgeson, Jeff
MAT  101  70ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSH9:30 AM12:50 PM7Luis, Hector
MAT  101  75ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICST6:30 PM9:50 PM7Restrepo, Leo
MAT  112  70INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAH9:30 AM12:50 PM7Luis, Hector
MAT  112  75INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAT6:30 PM9:50 PM7Restrepo, Leo
MAT  225  70INTRODUCTORY STATISTICSF9:30 AM12:50 PM7Lopez, Noe
MTL  001  73MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABH12:50 PM1:50 PM7–, Not Assigned
MTL  001  75MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABT5:00 PM6:30 PM7–, Not Assigned
PHI  220  75ETHICSH6:30 PM9:50 PM7Castro-Paniagua, Francisco
PHY  103  75INTRODUCTION TO EARTH SCIENCEF6:30 PM9:50 PM7Lugo, Raul
PSY  101  70GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYW9:30 AM12:50 PM7Watkins, Kia
PSY  101  75GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYH6:30 PM9:50 PM7Rodriguez Silveira, Miladys
PSY  201  70WRITING FOR PSYCHOLOGYS9:00 AM12:20 PM7Burks, Eddie
PSY  202  75HUMAN GROWTH AND DEVELOPMENTM6:30 PM9:50 PM7Watkins, Kia
PSY  210  70CHILD PSYCHOLOGYT9:30 AM12:50 PM7Lopez Sierra, Beda
PSY  220  75ADULT DEVELOPMENTH6:30 PM9:50 PM7Moore, Ralph
PSY  238  75SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGYF6:30 PM9:50 PM7Rodriguez, Virginia
PSY  270  75THEORIES OF PERSONALITYW6:30 PM9:50 PM7Arellano, Carmen
PSY  320  75BEHAVIORAL STATISTICST6:30 PM9:50 PM7Wu, Jin
PSY  325  75COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGYM6:30 PM9:50 PM7Limon Lopez, Estevan
PSY  356  73GENDER AND SOCIETYS12:30 PM3:50 PM7Moore, Ralph
PSY  440  73HEALTH PSYCHOLOGYS12:30 PM3:50 PM7Valle, Joseph
SOC  101  75INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGYM6:30 PM9:50 PM7Washington, Dorothea
SPA  222  70HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITT9:30 AM12:50 PM7Ferrer, Alejandro
SPA  222  75HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITT6:30 PM9:50 PM7Velazquez, Lidia
SWK  200  70INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL WORKS9:00 AM12:20 PM7Soriano, Karla
SWK  200  75INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL WORKM6:30 PM9:50 PM7Bennett Pasquale, Teresa
SWK  305  73ETHICS AND VALUES IN SOCIAL WORKS1:30 PM4:50 PM7Marchman, Patricia
SWK  315  75HBSE IH6:30 PM9:50 PM7Grajeda, Sergio
SWK  319  75HBSE IIW6:30 PM9:50 PM7Marchman, Patricia
SWK  319  76HBSE IIW6:30 PM9:50 PM7Bennett Pasquale, Teresa
SWK  335  75SOCIAL JUSTICE AND SOCIAL ACTIONH6:30 PM9:50 PM7Dubois, Alton
SWK  410  75PRACTICE IM6:30 PM9:50 PM7McIntosh, Brian
SWK  420  75PRACTICE IIW6:30 PM9:50 PM7Pantell, Marcia
SOUTHEAST LOCATION
11000 S. Ewing
Chicago, IL 60617
COURSE NUMBERCOURSE NAMEDAY(S)STARTENDLOCINSTRUCTOR
ACC  011  A3   LLAB FOR ACC 101S12:30 PM1:30 PMAAlsafadi, Dana
ACC  101  A0PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTINGS9:00 AM12:20 PMAAlsafadi, Dana
ADM  011  A3   LLAB FOR ADM 101H12:50 PM2:50 PMAPerea, Maria
ADM  101  A0COMPREHENSIVE WORD PROCESSINGH9:30 AM12:50 PMAPerea, Maria
BIO  012  A0   LLAB FOR BIO 102W12:20 PM2:40 PMAOrtiz, Enrique
BIO  102  A0INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGYW10:00 AM12:20 PMAOrtiz, Enrique
BUS  110  A5INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESSH6:15 PM9:35 PMAAlSafadi, Medhat
ECE  101  A0INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATIONS9:00 AM12:20 PMAShelby, Diane
ECE  212  A5ART MUSIC ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILDW6:15 PM9:35 PMAJordan, Margaret
ECE  220  A5HEALTH, NUTRI & SAFETY YOUNG CHILDH6:15 PM9:35 PMAWeekley, Burma
ECE  225  A0LANG ACQUIS & ART FOR YOUNG CHILDS9:00 AM12:20 PMAWeekley, Burma
ECE  226  A0OBSERV & GUIDE OF THE YOUNG CHILDT10:00 AM1:20 PMAWeekley, Burma
ENG  019  A0   LLAB FOR ENG 109H10:00 AM1:20 PMA–, CANCELLED
ENG  019  A5LAB FOR ENG 109F6:15 PM9:35 PMADePartida, Maria
ENG  109  A0ADVANCE READING,WRITING & GRAMMART10:00 AM1:20 PMA–, CANCELLED
ENG  109  A5ADVANCE READING,WRITING & GRAMMART6:15 PM9:35 PMADePartida, Maria
ENG  160  A0COMPOSITION IW10:00 AM1:20 PMABlake, Michael
ENG  160  A5COMPOSITION IW6:15 PM9:35 PMABlake, Michael
ENG  162  A0COMPOSITION IIM10:00 AM1:20 PMAConner, Dorathy
ENG  162  A5COMPOSITION IIM6:15 PM9:35 PMAConner, Dorathy
ENG  165  A0SPEECHS10:00 AM1:20 PMATownhouse, Andie
HIS  105  A5SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PREW6:15 PM9:35 PMAJovcic, Milan
HUM  205  A5HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ARTH6:15 PM9:35 PMAHernandez, Samuel
MAT  101  A0ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSH10:00 AM1:20 PMAChong, Cirilo
MAT  101  A5ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSH6:15 PM9:35 PMALopez, Noe
MAT  112  A0INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAH10:00 AM1:20 PMAChong, Cirilo
MAT  112  A5INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAH6:15 PM9:35 PMALopez, Noe
MAT  225  A0INTRODUCTORY STATISTICSH11:00 AM2:20 PMAOh, Shukmei
MTL  001  A3MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABH1:50 PM3:20 PMA–, Not Assigned
MTL  001  A8MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABH4:45 PM6:15 PMA–, Not Assigned
PHI  220  A0ETHICSH10:00 AM1:20 PMAHelgeson, Jeff
PHY  103  A5INTRODUCTION TO EARTH SCIENCEW6:15 PM9:35 PMAOrtiz, Enrique
PSY  101  A0GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYW10:00 AM1:20 PMAHuey-Smith, Diana
PSY  101  A5GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYT6:15 PM9:35 PMAGomez de Garcia, Rocio
PSY  202  A0HUMAN GROWTH AND DEVELOPMENTS9:00 AM12:20 PMAStewart, Janet
PSY  210  A5CHILD PSYCHOLOGYF6:15 PM9:35 PMAHuey-Smith, Diana
PSY  238  A5SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGYF6:30 PM9:50 PMARodriguez, Virginia
PSY  270  A5THEORIES OF PERSONALITYM6:15 PM9:35 PMADabney, Corey
PSY  356  A3GENDER AND SOCIETYS12:30 PM3:50 PMAMoore, Ralph
SPA  222  A0HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITF10:00 AM1:20 PMACortez, Leticia
WEST LOCATION
3255 W. Armitage
Chicago, IL 60647
COURSE NUMBERCOURSE NAMEDAY(S)STARTENDLOCINSTRUCTOR
ACC  061  83   LLAB FOR ACC 161S12:30 PM1:30 PM8Ceja, Vincente
ACC  062  85   LLAB FOR ACC 162W5:00 PM6:00 PM8–, CANCELLED
ACC  161  80FINANCIAL ACCOUNTINGS9:00 AM12:20 PM8Ceja, Vincente
ACC  162  85MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTINGW6:00 PM9:20 PM8–, CANCELLED
ACC  260  85TAX ACCOUNTINGF6:00 PM9:20 PM8Ceja, Vincente
ADM  011  83   LLAB FOR ADM 101F1:00 PM3:00 PM8–, CANCELLED
ADM  011  85   LLAB FOR ADM 101F4:00 PM6:00 PM8Flores, Adelina
ADM  015  85   LLAB FOR ADM 105H6:00 PM9:20 PM8–, CANCELLED
ADM  101  80COMPREHENSIVE WORD PROCESSINGF9:30 AM12:50 PM8–, CANCELLED
ADM  101  85COMPREHENSIVE WORD PROCESSINGF6:00 PM9:20 PM8Perez, Gladys
ADM  101  89COMPREHENSIVE WORD PROCESSINGT9:30 AM12:50 PM8–, CANCELLED
ADM  105  85INTEGRATED OFFICE APPLICATIONST6:00 PM9:20 PM8–, CANCELLED
ADM  210  85DESKTOP PUBLISHING & WEB DESIGNM6:00 PM9:20 PM8Dominguez, Armando
ADM  230  80OFFICE PROCEDURESS9:00 AM12:20 PM8–, CANCELLED
BIO  012  80   LLAB FOR BIO 102S11:20 AM1:40 PM8Gonzalez, Scott
BIO  012  81   LLAB FOR BIO 102S11:20 AM1:40 PM8Pellecer, Maria
BIO  102  80INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGYS9:00 AM11:20 AM8Gonzalez, Scott
BIO  102  81INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGYS9:00 AM11:20 AM8Pellecer, Maria
BIO  115  85INTRODUCTION TO MEDICAL TERMINOLOGYW6:00 PM9:20 PM8–, CANCELLED
BUS  220  85PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENTH6:00 PM9:20 PM8Lara, Jose
CIS  010  85   LLAB FOR CIS 110F5:00 PM6:30 PM8Nevarez, Joel
CIS  027  85   LLAB FOR CIS 217H4:30 PM6:30 PM8Loza Arenas, Gustavo
CIS  030  83   LLAB FOR CIS 130S12:30 PM2:30 PM8Marroquin, Andres
CIS  083  85   LLab for CIS 328T5:00 PM6:30 PM8Torres, Rafael
CIS  110  85OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING IF6:30 PM9:50 PM8Lopez, Ludwin
CIS  115  85SPREADSHEETS FOR BUSINESSF6:00 PM9:20 PM8Roldan, Juan
CIS  130  80MICROCOMPUTERS HARDWARE SYSTEMSS9:00 AM12:20 PM8Marroquin, Andres
CIS  217  85NETWORK CONCEPTSH6:30 PM9:50 PM8Yataco, Javier
CIS  240  85DATABASE CONCEPTSM6:00 PM9:20 PM8Marroquin, Andres
CIS  328  85NETWORK SYSTEMS SECURITYT6:30 PM9:50 PM8Torres, Rafael
CRJ  201  85CRIMINAL JUSTICE IN THE U.S.H6:00 PM9:20 PM8Marshall, Foster
CRJ  205  85CORRECTIONS SYSTEMS & SERVICESH6:00 PM9:20 PM8Rodriguez, Artemio
CRJ  211  85JUVENILE JUSTICEW6:30 PM9:50 PM8–, CANCELLED
ECE  101  85INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATIONF6:00 PM9:20 PM8De La Pena, Alejandra
ECE  210  85MATH & SCI ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILDH6:00 PM9:20 PM8Mester, Antuanette
ECE  215  85INFANTS, TODDLERS, AND CAREGIVERSF6:00 PM9:20 PM8Resendez, Adriana
ECE  221  83THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILDS12:30 PM3:50 PM8Araya, Grace
ECE  225  80LANG ACQUIS & ART FOR YOUNG CHILDS9:00 AM12:20 PM8Mester, Antuanette
ECE  227  85PLAN ADM & SUPERVN EARLYM6:00 PM9:20 PM8Mester, Antuanette
ECE  228  85CHILD, FAMILY AND COMMUNITYF6:00 PM9:20 PM8Mester, Antuanette
ECE  232  83EARLY CHILDHOOD PRACTICUMS12:30 PM3:50 PM8Mester, Antuanette
ECO  102  85PRINCIPLES OF MICROECONOMICST6:00 PM9:20 PM8AlSafadi, Medhat
ENG  011  80   LLAB FOR ENG 101T9:30 AM12:50 PM8Jovcic, Milan
ENG  011  85   LLAB FOR ENG 101T6:00 PM9:20 PM8Kamaeva-Gould, Rashida
ENG  014  80   LLAB FOR ENG 104H9:30 AM12:50 PM8Jovcic, Milan
ENG  014  85   LLAB FOR ENG 104H6:00 PM9:20 PM8Kamaeva-Gould, Rashida
ENG  015  80   LLAB FOR ENG 105T9:30 AM12:50 PM8Voltchek, Elena
ENG  015  85   LLAB FOR ENG 105T6:00 PM9:20 PM8Steffens, Miranda
ENG  019  80   LLAB FOR ENG 109H9:30 AM12:50 PM8Plaza, Elisa
ENG  019  85   LLAB FOR ENG 109H6:00 PM9:20 PM8Golub, Victoria
ENG  101  80BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAMM9:30 AM12:50 PM8Jovcic, Milan
ENG  101  85BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAMM6:00 PM9:20 PM8Kamaeva-Gould, Rashida
ENG  104  80BASIC ORAL COMMUNICATIONW9:30 AM12:50 PM8Jovcic, Milan
ENG  104  85BASIC ORAL COMMUNICATIONW6:00 PM9:20 PM8Kamaeva-Gould, Rashida
ENG  105  80INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITINGM9:30 AM12:50 PM8Voltchek, Elena
ENG  105  85INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITINGM6:00 PM9:20 PM8Steffens, Miranda
ENG  108  80INTERMEDIATE ENGLISH GRAMMARH9:30 AM12:50 PM8Voltchek, Elena
ENG  108  85INTERMEDIATE ENGLISH GRAMMARH6:00 PM9:20 PM8Steffens, Miranda
ENG  109  80ADVANCE READING,WRITING & GRAMMART9:30 AM12:50 PM8Plaza, Elisa
ENG  109  85ADVANCE READING,WRITING & GRAMMART6:00 PM9:20 PM8Golub, Victoria
ENG  160  80COMPOSITION IT9:30 AM12:50 PM8Bogdanich, Lana
ENG  160  85COMPOSITION IM6:00 PM9:20 PM8Zaladonis, Michelle
ENG  162  80COMPOSITION IIT9:30 AM12:50 PM8Brown, Elizabeth
ENG  162  85COMPOSITION IIT6:00 PM9:20 PM8Brown, Elizabeth
ENG  165  80SPEECHW9:30 AM12:50 PM8Golub, Victoria
ENG  165  85SPEECHW6:00 PM9:20 PM8Bogdanich, Lana
HIS  105  80SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PREF9:30 AM12:50 PM8Wonderlich, Christopher
HIS  105  85SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PREF6:00 PM9:20 PM8Lopez, Alberto
HUM  205  85HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ARTM6:00 PM9:20 PM8Dorantes, Raul
MAT  101  80ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSF9:30 AM12:50 PM8Lara, Jose
MAT  101  81ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSF9:30 AM12:50 PM8Luis, Hector
MAT  101  85ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSW6:00 PM9:20 PM8Restrepo, Leo
MAT  112  80INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAF9:30 AM12:50 PM8Lara, Jose
MAT  112  81INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAF9:30 AM12:50 PM8Luis, Hector
MAT  112  85INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAW6:00 PM9:20 PM8Restrepo, Leo
MAT  225  80INTRODUCTORY STATISTICST9:30 AM12:50 PM8Oh, Shukmei
MTL  001  83MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABF12:50 PM2:20 PM8–, Not Assigned
MTL  001  88MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABW4:30 PM6:00 PM8–, Not Assigned
PHI  220  85ETHICSH6:00 PM9:20 PM8Helgeson, Jeff
PHY  103  85INTRODUCTION TO EARTH SCIENCEW6:00 PM9:20 PM8Fleet, F. Roy
PSY  101  80GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYW9:30 AM12:50 PM8Moore, Ralph
PSY  101  85GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYW6:00 PM9:20 PM8Rodriguez Silveira, Miladys
PSY  210  85CHILD PSYCHOLOGYM6:00 PM9:20 PM8Rodriguez Silveira, Miladys
PSY  234  85ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGYT6:00 PM9:20 PM8Dabney, Corey
PSY  238  85SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGYW6:00 PM9:20 PM8Everett, Llashe-Kaye
SOC  101  80INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGYS9:00 AM12:20 PM8Castro, Mary
SPA  222  80HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITW9:30 AM12:50 PM8Dorantes, Raul
SPA  222  85HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITW6:00 PM9:20 PM8Ferrer, Alejandro
SWK  200  85INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL WORKT6:00 PM9:20 PM8Torres, Noe
SWK  315  85HBSE IM6:00 PM9:20 PM8Frost, Sheila
SWK  410  85PRACTICE IM6:00 PM9:20 PM8Pantell, Marcia
Toggle Sliding Bar Area
Powered by AmericanEagle.com