Tenga en cuenta que los horarios de clase están sujetos a cambios en cualquier momento. 

Course CodeTitle Day / TimeLocationProfessor 
PSY   210  70                  CHILD PSYCHOLOGYM       9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTHArellano, Carmen
PSY   310  70                  TESTS & MEASUREMENTSM       9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   162  70                  COMPOSITION IIM     9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   160  70                  COMPOSITION IM     9:30 AM – 1:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
HUM   205  70                  HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ARTM       9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ECE   210  70                  MATH & SCI ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILDM       9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ECE   101  70                  INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATIONM       9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   101  70                  BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAMM       9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   105  70                  INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITINGM     9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
SWK   420  73                  PRACTICE IIM       1:30 PM – 4:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
CIS   026  75   L              LAB FOR CIS 216M       5:00 PM – 6:30 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
BIO   012  75   L              LAB FOR BIO 102M       5:00 PM – 7:20 PMSOUTHLugo, Raul
ENG   160  75                  COMPOSITION IM       5:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   162  75                  COMPOSITION IIM     6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
HIS   105  75                  SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PREM       6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
PSY   101  76                  GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYM       6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
PSY   202  75                  HUMAN GROWTH AND DEVELOPMENTM       6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
SWK   319  75                  HBSE IIM       6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
SOC   101  75                  INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGYM       6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
BUS   110  75                  INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESSM       6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
CIS   216  75                  OPERATING SYSTEMSM       6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ECE   101  76                  INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATIONM       6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ECE   232  75                  EARLY CHILDHOOD PRACTICUMM     6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
BIO   102  75                  INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGYM       7:20 PM – 9:40 PMSOUTHLugo, Raul
ACC   101  70                  PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTINGT     9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
CRJ   201  70                  CRIMINAL JUSTICE IN THE U.S.T     9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ECE   212  70                  ART MUSIC ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILDT     9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   108  70                  INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITINGT     9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   011  70   L              LAB FOR ENG 101T     9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
SPA   222  70                  HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITT     9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
PSY   202  70                  HUMAN GROWTH AND DEVELOPMENTT     9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
MAT   101  71                  ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICST     9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTHLopez, Noe
HIS   105  70                  SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PRET     9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ECE   228  70                  CHILD, FAMILY AND COMMUNITYT     12:30 PM – 3:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ACC   011  73   L              LAB FOR ACC 101T     12:50 PM – 1:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
MTL   001  71                  MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABT     1:00 PM – 2:30 PMSOUTHLopez, Noe
CIS   027  75   L              LAB FOR CIS 217T     5:00 PM – 6:30 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ACC   011  75   L              LAB FOR ACC 101T     5:30 PM – 6:30 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ACC   101  75                  PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTINGT     6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
CIS   217  75                  NETWORK CONCEPTST     6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ECE   210  75                  MATH & SCI ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILDT     6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ECE   101  75                  INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATIONT     6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   101  75                  BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAMT     6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
MAT   225  75                  INTRODUCTORY STATISTICST     6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTHIndacochea, German
MAT   101  75                  ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICST     6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTHRestrepo, Leo
MAT   112  75                  INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAT     6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTHRestrepo, Leo
PSY   201  75                  WRITING FOR PSYCHOLOGYT     6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
SPA   222  75                  HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITT     6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
MAT   112  71                  INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAT     9:30 PM – 12:50 PMSOUTHLopez, Noe
PSY   101  70                  GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYW   9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   165  70                  SPEECHW     9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   121  70                  PRE-COMPOSITIONW     9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
SWK   355  70                  RESEARCH AND PRACTICE EVALUATIONW     9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   019  70   L              LAB FOR ENG 109W   9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   015  70   L              LAB FOR ENG 105W   9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   104  70                  BASIC ORAL COMMUNICATIONW     9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ECE   221  70                  THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILDW     9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
CRJ   205  70                  CORRECTIONS SYSTEMS & SERVICESW     9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
BUS   110  70                  INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESSW     9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ECE   221  75                  THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILDW     6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ECE   226  75                  OBSERV & GUIDE OF THE YOUNG CHILDW     6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   105  75                  INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITINGW   6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   109  75                  ADVANCE READING,WRITING & GRAMMARW     6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   011  75   L              LAB FOR ENG 101W   6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
PSY   420  75                  INDUSTRIAL/ORGANIZATIONAL PSYCHOLOGW     6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
PSY   300  75                  CROSS CULT FACTORS IN MENTAL HEALTHW     6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   165  75                  SPEECHW     6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
HUM   205  75                  HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ARTW   6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
HUM   205  76                  HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ARTW     6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   162  71                  COMPOSITION IIH   9:00 AM – 12:20 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   160  71                  COMPOSITION IH   9:30 AM – 1:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
HIS   105  71                  SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PREH   9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
HUM   205  71                  HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ARTH   9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
MAT   101  70                  ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSH   9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTHLopez, Noe
MAT   112  70                  INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAH   9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTHLopez, Noe
PSY   201  70                  WRITING FOR PSYCHOLOGYH   9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
SWK   345  70                  CULTURALLY COMPETENT SOCIAL WORKH   9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   014  70   L              LAB FOR ENG 104H   9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ECE   226  70                  OBSERV & GUIDE OF THE YOUNG CHILDH   9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
CRJ   211  70                  JUVENILE JUSTICEH   9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
MTL   001  73                  MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABH   1:00 PM – 2:30 PMSOUTHLopez, Noe
SWK   355  73                  RESEARCH AND PRACTICE EVALUATIONH   1:30 PM – 4:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
MTL   001  78                  MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABH   5:00 PM – 6:30 PMSOUTHEscalante, Jose
ACC   061  75   L              LAB FOR ACC 161H   5:30 PM – 6:30 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ACC   161  75                  FINANCIAL ACCOUNTINGH   6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ECE   225  75                  LANG ACQUIS & ART FOR YOUNG CHILDH   6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   108  75                  INTERMEDIATE ENGLISH GRAMMARH   6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   104  75                  BASIC ORAL COMMUNICATIONH   6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
MAT   112  76                  INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAH   6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTHCortes, Antonio
MAT   101  76                  ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSH   6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTHCortes, Antonio
SWK   345  75                  CULTURALLY COMPETENT SOCIAL WORKH   6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
SWK   315  75                  HBSE IH   6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
PSY   101  75                  GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYH   6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
PSY   210  75                  CHILD PSYCHOLOGYH   6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
PSY   220  75                  ADULT DEVELOPMENTH   6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
PSY   234  75                  ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGYH   6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
SPA   222  71                  HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITF   9:00 AM – 12:20 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
SOC   101  70                  INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGYF   9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
SWK   315  70                  HBSE IF   9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
PSY   238  70                  SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGYF   9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
PSY   220  70                  ADULT DEVELOPMENTF   9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
MAT   225  70                  INTRODUCTORY STATISTICSF   9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTHLopez, Noe
PSY   101  71                  GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYF 9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   203  70                  AMERICAN CULTURE AND LITERATUREF   9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTHRodriguez, Sonia
ENG   021  70   L              LAB FOR ENG 121F   9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   109  70                  ADVANCE READING,WRITING & GRAMMARF 9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ECE   101  71                  INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATIONF   9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   160  76                  COMPOSITION IF   5:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   162  76                  COMPOSITION IIF   6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
PHY   103  75                  INTRODUCTION TO EARTH SCIENCEF   6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTHLugo, Raul
PSY   270  75                  THEORIES OF PERSONALITYF   6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ECO   102  75                  PRINCIPLES OF MICROECONOMICSF   6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   014  75   L              LAB FOR ENG 104F 6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   015  75   L              LAB FOR ENG 105F 6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   019  75   L              LAB FOR ENG 109F   6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
BIO   115  75                  INTRODUCTION TO MEDICAL TERMINOLOGYF   6:30 PM – 9:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
FRS   001  70                  FRESHMAN SEMINARS 8:30 AM – 2:30 PMSOUTHLopez Sierra, Beda
ENG   162  72                  COMPOSITION IIS 9:00 AM – 12:20 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
PSY   320  70                  BEHAVIORAL STATISTICSS 9:00 AM – 12:20 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
BIO   102  71                  INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGYS 9:00 AM – 11:20 AMSOUTHLopez Sierra, Beda
ADM   105  70                  INTEGRATED OFFICE APPLICATIONSS 9:00 AM – 12:20 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ADM   101  70                  COMPREHENSIVE WORD PROCESSINGS 9:00 AM – 12:20 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
CIS   115  70                  SPREADSHEETS FOR BUSINESSS 9:00 AM – 12:20 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ECE   232  70                  EARLY CHILDHOOD PRACTICUMS 9:00 AM – 12:20 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ECE   225  70                  LANG ACQUIS & ART FOR YOUNG CHILDS 9:00 AM – 12:20 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
SWK   200  70                  INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL WORKS 9:30 AM – 12:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ENG   160  72                  COMPOSITION IS 9:30 AM – 1:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
BIO   012  71   L              LAB FOR BIO 102S 11:20 AM – 1:40 PMSOUTHLopez Sierra, Beda
ADM   015  75   L              LAB FOR ADM 105S 12:30 PM – 3:30 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ADM   011  73   L              LAB FOR ADM 101S 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
ECE   228  73                  CHILD, FAMILY AND COMMUNITYS 12:30 PM – 3:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
MTL   001  68                  MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABS 12:30 PM – 2:00 PMSOUTHChavez, Kathya
PSY   310  73                  TESTS & MEASUREMENTSS 12:30 PM – 3:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
SPA   222  77                  HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITS 12:45 PM – 4:05 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned
SWK   305  73                  ETHICS AND VALUES IN SOCIAL WORKS 1:30 PM – 4:50 PMSOUTH–, Not Assigned