Tenga en cuenta que los horarios de clase están sujetos a cambios en cualquier momento. 

Código del CursoNombre del CursoDia/HoraSedeProfesor
ENG 160 80COMPOSITION ILUN 9:30am – 1:30pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ENG 162 80COMPOSITION IILUN 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
CIS 210 80OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING IILUN 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTENava, Juvenal
ENG 011 80LAB FOR ENG 101LUN9:30am – 12:50pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ENG 105 80INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITINGLUN 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
CIS 020 80LAB FOR CIS 210LUN 12:50pm – 2:50pmOESTENava, Juvenal
ENG 160 85COMPOSITION ILUN 5:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ENG 162 85COMPOSITION IILUN 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
HUM 205 85HISTORY AND APPRECIATION OF ARTLUN 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTEHerman, Rachel
MAT 111 85BUSINESS MATHEMATICSLUN 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTELara, Jose
SWK 315 85HBSE ILUN 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTEKazez, Rachel
SWK 420 85PRACTICE IILUN 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTEPantell, Marcia
PSY 210 85CHILD PSYCHOLOGYLUN 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTEFerrer, Francisca
CIS 106 85DATABASE APPLICATIONSLUN 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ENG 105 85INTERMEDIATE READING AND WRITINGLUN 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ENG 011 85LAB FOR ENG 101LUN 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ECE 232 85EARLY CHILDHOOD PRACTICUMLUN 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ECE 220 85HEALTH, NUTRI & SAFETY YOUNG CHILDLUN 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
SWK 200 80INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL WORKMART 9:00am – 12:20pmOESTEDubois, Alton
ECE 221 80THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILDMART 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ENG 014 80LAB FOR ENG 104MART 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ENG 108 80INTERMEDIATE ENGLISH GRAMMARMART 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ENG 109 80ADVANCE READING, WRITING & GRAMMARMART 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ENG 121 80PRE-COMPOSITIONMART 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTEKraus, Amanda
CIS 290 80DATABASE MANAGEMENT CONCEPTSMART 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
CIS 010 85LAB FOR CIS 110MART 4:30pm – 6:30pmOESTEVizueta, Victor
ADM 105 85INTEGRATED OFFICE APPLICATIONSMART 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTEPerea, Maria
BIO 115 85INTRODUCTION TO MEDICAL TERMINOLOGYMART 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTEGainska, Elzbieta
ENG 121 85PRE-COMPOSITIONMART 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ENG 109 85ADVANCE READING, WRITING & GRAMMARMART 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ENG 108 85INTERMEDIATE ENGLISH GRAMMARMART 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ENG 014 85LAB FOR ENG 104MART 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTEAmdur, Joshua
ECE 226 85OBSERVE & GUIDE OF THE YOUNG CHILDMART 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ECE 215 85INFANTS, TODDLERS, AND CAREGIVERSMART 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTEMartinez, Nelida
SWK 305 85ETHICS AND VALUES IN SOCIAL WORKMART 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
PSY 201 85WRITING FOR PSYCHOLOGYMART 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
CIS 110 85OJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING IMART 6:30pm – 9:20pmOESTEVizueta, Victor
CIS 270 80MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMSMIERC 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTECGonzalez, Elba
ADM 250 80BUSINESS COMMUNCATIONSMIERC 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTE 
ECE 212 80ART MUSIC ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILDMIERC 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ENG 101 80BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAMMIERC 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
SPA 222 80HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITMIERC 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTEFerrer, Alejandro
PSY 101 80GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYMIERC 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTEMardis, Joe
PSY 101 81GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYMIERC 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTEVargas, Maria
ENG 162 81COMPOSITION IIMIERC 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ENG 165 80SPEECHMIERC 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ENG 160 81COMPOSITION IMIERC 9:30am – 1:50pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
CIS 072 80LAB FOR CIS 270MIERC 1:00pm – 2:00pmOESTEGonzales, Elba
HIT 101 83INTRO TO MEDICAL BILLINGMIERC 2:40pm – 6:00pmOESTELopez Sierra, Beda
MTL 001 88MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABMIERC 4:30pm – 6:00pmOESTECastillo, Bigly
ENG 160 86COMPOSITION IMIERC 5:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ENG 165 85SPEECHMIERC 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ENG 162 86COMPOSITION IIMIERC 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
HIT 109 85INTRO TO MEDICAL CODINGMIERC 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTELopez Sierra, Beda
PHY 103 85INTRODUCTION TO EARTH SCIENCEMIERC 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
PSY 101 85GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYMIERC 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTELoza, Wilfredo
PSY 101 86GENERAL PSYCHOLOGYMIERC 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTERodriguez, Virginia
MAT 101 85ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSMIERC 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTELopez, Noe
MAT 112 85INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAMIERC 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTELopez, Noe
SPA 222 85HISPANIC AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITMIERC 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTEVelazquez, Lidia
SWK 335 85SOCIAL JUSTICE AND SOCIAL ACTIONMIERC 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ENG 101 85BASIC/INTER READING WRITING & GRAMMIERC 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ECE 212 85ART MUSIC ACTIV FOR YOUNG CHILDMIERC 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
CIS 110 80OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING IJUEV 9:00am – 12:20pmOESTENava, Juvenal
ADM 230 80OFFICE PROCEDURESJUEV 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTEKarlo, Rita
ENG 021 80LAB FOR ENG 121JUEV 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ENG 104 80BASIC ORAL COMMUNICATIONJUEV 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ENG 019 80LAB FOR ENG 109JUEV 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ENG 015 80LAB FOR ENG 105JUEV 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
SWK 305 80ETHICS AND VALUES IN SOCIAL WORKJUEV 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
PSY 210 80CHILD PSYCHOLOGYJUEV 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
PSC 103 80AMERICAN GOVERNMENT AND POLITICSJUEV 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTEMarshall, Foster
CIS 010 80LAB FOR CIS 110JUEV 12:30pm – 2:30pmOESTENava, Juvenal
CIS 022 85LAB FOR VISUAL BASICS PROGRAMMINGJUEV5:00pm – 6:30pmOESTEMena, Rene
ACC 062 85LAB FOR ACC 162JUEV 5:00pm – 6:00pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ACC 061 85LAB FOR ACC 161JUEV 5:30pm – 6:30pmOESTECeja, Vicente
ADM 210 85DESKTOP PUBLISHING & WEB DESIGNJUEV 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTEPerales, Jose
CRJ 205 85CORRECTIONS SYSTEMS & SERVICESJUEV 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTEJaber, Rabi
CRJ 201 85CRIMINAL JUSTICE IN THE U.S.JUEV 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTECisneros, Miguel
ENG 015 85LAB FOR ENG 105JUEV 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ENG 019 85LAB FOR ENG 109JUEV6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ENG 104 85BASIC ORAL COMMUNICATIONJUEV 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ENG 021 85LAB FOR ENG 121JUEV 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ECE 210 85MATH & SCI ACTIVE FOR YOUNG CHILDJUEV6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
CIS 212 85VISUAL BASIC PROGRAMMINGJUEV 6:30pm – 9:50pmOESTEMena, Rene
ACC 162 85MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTINGJUEV 6:30pm – 9:50pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ADM 015 85LAB FOR ADM 105JUEV 6:30pm – 9:30pmOESTECastillo, Bigly
ADM 101 80COMPREHENSIVE WORD PROCESSINGVIER 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTEKarlo, Rita
ECE 101 80INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATIONVIER 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ECE 226 80OBSERVE & GUIDE OF THE YOUNG CHILDVIER 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
MAT 112 80INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAVIER 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTELara, Jose
MAT 101 80ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSVIER 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTELara, Jose
HIS 105 80SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PREVIER 9:30am – 12:50pmOESTELopez, Alberto
ADM 011 83LAB FOR ADM 101VIER 12:50pm – 2:50pmOESTEFlores Adelina
MTL 001 83MATHEMATICS TUTORING LABVIER 1:00pm – 2:30pmOESTELuis, Hector
ADM 011 85LAB FOR ADM 101VIER 4:00pm – 6:00pmOESTEFlores, Adelina
ADM 101 85COMPREHENSIVE WORD PROCESSINGVIER 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTEKarlo, Rita
BUS 110 85INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESSVIER 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTEGarcia-Diaz, Fernando
CIS 115 85SPREADSHEETS FOR BUSINESSVIER 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTERoldan, Juan
CRJ 211 85JUVENILE JUSTICEVIER 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, CANCELED
ECE 228 85CHILD, FAMILY AND COMMUNITYVIER 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ECE 101 85INTRO TO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATIONVIER 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
CRJ 215 85PROCEDURES IN CRIMINAL LAWVIER 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
MAT 101 86ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSVIER 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTEKania, Irena
MAT 112 86INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRAVIER 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTEKania, Irena
HIS 105 85SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PREVIER 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTEJovcic, Milan
HIS 105 86SURVEY OF US HIST FROM 1865 TO PREVIER 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTELopez, Alberto
ENG 203 85AMERICAN CULTURE AND LITERATUREVIER 6:00pm – 9:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
MAT 225 80INTRODUCTORY STATISTICSSAB 9:00am – 12:20pmOESTEOh, Shukmei
PSY 220 80ADULT DEVELOPMENTSAB 9:00am – 12:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
SPA 222 81HISPANIC-AMERICAN EXP THROUGH LITSAB 9:00am – 12:20pmOESTECamargo, Ruth
SOC 101 80INTODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGYSAB 9:00am – 12:20pmOESTEArroyo, Leticia
ECE 223 80FAMILY CHILD CARE ADMINISTRATIONSAB 9:00am – 12:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
ECE 225 80LANG ACQUIS & ART FOR YOUNG CHILDSAB 9:00am – 12:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
CIS 130 80MICROCOMPUTERS HARDWARE SYSTEMSSAB 9:00am – 12:20pmOESTEMarroquin, Andres
BIO 102 80INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGYSAB 9:00am – 11:20pmOESTEGonzalez, Scott
BIO 102 81INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN BIOLOGYSAB 9:00am – 11:20pmOESTEPellecer, Maria
ACC 101 80PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTINGSAB 9:00am – 1AB1:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
BIO 012 80LAB FOR BIO 102SAB 11:20am – 1AB:40pmOESTEGonzalez, Scott
BIO 012 81LAB FOR BIO 102SAB 11:20am – 1:40pmOESTEPellecer, Maria
ACC 011 85LAB FOR ACC 101SAB 12:20pm – 1:20pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
CIS 030 80LAB FOR CIS 130SABAB 12:30pm – 2:30pmOESTE–, Not Assigned
PSY 202 83HUMAN GROWTH DEVELOPMENTSAB 12:30pm – 3:50pmOESTE–, Not Assigned